There are 2438 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/24 Boys Basketball  Thunder Ridge vs Skyline
1/25 Girls Basketball  Preston vs Burley
1/26 Girls Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/27 Girls Basketball  Rigby vs Skyline
1/28 Girls Basketball  Salmon vs Ririe
1/28 Boys Basketball  Shelley vs Skyline
1/28 Boys Basketball  Timberline (Boise) vs Borah
1/31 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
2/1 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
2/2 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Owyhee
2/7 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
2/8 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Aberdeen
2/8 Boys Basketball  Owyhee vs Mountain View
2/9 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Shelley
2/10 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/22 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad JV
1/22 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad
1/22 Girls Basketball  Declo vs Filer
1/21 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs. Boise JV
1/21 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Kimberly JV
1/21 Girls Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Minico
1/21 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Boise
1/21 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Kimberly
1/21 Boys Basketball  Buhl vs Jerome
1/21 Boys Basketball  Jv Oakley vs Jv Lighthouse Christian
1/21 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Lighthouse Christian
1/21 Boys Basketball  Teton vs Snake River
1/20 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Canyon Ridge
1/20 Boys Basketball  Minico vs Jerome
1/19 Boys Basketball  Grace vs Malad 7th Grade
 
2021 Volleyball District Tournament Brackets
Follow your favorite team as they spike their way through districts
Published: 10/11/2021 6:35:55 PM
 

IdahoSports.com is proud to once again provide statewide district tournament brackets for the 2021 volleyball postseason.  If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com or brandon@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.


Class 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


Class 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


Class 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


Class 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


Class 1AD1

District 1: Scenic Idaho Conference

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


Class 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy