There are 633 fans on right now!

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/7 Softball  Blackfoot vs Rigby
5/7 Baseball  Filer vs Kimberly
5/6 Baseball  Bonneville vs Blackfoot
5/6 Baseball  Minico vs Canyon Ridge
5/5 Baseball  Gooding vs Kimberly
5/5 Softball  Kimberly vs Gooding
5/5 Boys Lacrosse  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene
5/4 Baseball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
4/30 Softball  Wood River vs Filer
4/30 Baseball  Melba vs New Plymouth
4/27 Boys Golf  Filer Invite - Boys
4/27 Girls Golf  Filer Invite - Girls
4/26 Softball  Priest River vs Timberlake
4/24 Baseball  Preston vs Twin Falls
4/22 Softball  Buhl vs Kimberly

 
2020 Volleyball District Tournament Brackets
2020 volleyball brackets for each district in Idaho, updated online daily
Published: 10/8/2020 11:17:14 AM
 

 Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2020 volleyball season. If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.

The links below will become clickable as soon as brackets are available.

CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

CLASS 1AD1

District 1: Scenic Idaho Conference

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference

CLASS 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference

 



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy