There are 1406 fans on right now!

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/11 Baseball  Minico vs Twin Falls
5/8 Baseball  McCall-Donnelly vs Weiser
5/7 Softball  Blackfoot vs Rigby
5/7 Baseball  Filer vs Kimberly
5/6 Baseball  Bonneville vs Blackfoot
5/6 Baseball  Minico vs Canyon Ridge
5/5 Baseball  Gooding vs Kimberly
5/5 Softball  Kimberly vs Gooding
5/5 Boys Lacrosse  Sandpoint vs Coeur d'Alene
5/4 Baseball  Marsh Valley vs Snake River
4/30 Softball  Wood River vs Filer
4/30 Baseball  Melba vs New Plymouth
4/27 Boys Golf  Filer Invite - Boys
4/27 Girls Golf  Filer Invite - Girls
4/27 Baseball  Priest River vs Timberlake

 
3A Wrestling Rankings
3A Wrestling Individual & Team Rankings
Published: 1/9/2020 11:29:33 PM
 

Have questions or comments about these rankings? Email: rankingscrew@idahosports.com

(Last updated: Monday February 17, 2020)

Team

1. South Fremont

2. Snake River 

3. American Falls

4. Timberlake 

5. Buhl

6. Sugar Salem

98
1. Ezra Clemens Fruitland
2. Ryker Simmons South Fremont
3. Greyson Williams American Falls
4. David Green South Fremont
5. Remy Baler Teton
6. Edgar Sanchez Buhl 

106
1. Cooper Evans American Falls
2. Dillon Gneiting South Fremont
3. Stryker Houston Timblerlake
4. Jake Summerfield Bonners Ferry 
5. Devin Rowland Buhl
6. Sione Tavarez South Fremont

113
1. Kade Orr Buhl
2. Julian Ruiz Buhl 
3. Gus Carter Snake River 
4. Brady Dahlke Marsh Valley
5. Dakota Eixenberg Kellogg
6. Easton Gardener Snake River


120 
1. Jonah Bacon Kimberly
2. Brock Young Marsh Valley
3. Ethan Guy Kellogg
4. Chance Bennet Buhl 
5. Kolby Clark South Fremont
6. Colton Egbert Teton

126
1. Evan Barajas Bonners Ferry 
2. Emilio Caldera Snake River
3. Brayden Herbert Timberlake 
4. Tuffy Briggs South Fremont 
5. Kooper Vonbrethorst Weiser
6. Carson Hemsley Marsh Valley

132
1. Kayd Craig Gooding 
2. Isaiah Evans Timberlake  
3. Tanner Hansen American Falls 
4. Hunter Hobbs South Fremont
5. Fernando Camacho Parma
6. Skyler Klingler Sugar Salem

138 
1. Ryker Permann American Falls
2. Judson Hall Kellogg 
3. Beau Hackworth South Fremont
4. Chad Maas Bonners Ferry
5. Jaimen Swainston Filer
6. Caedyn Martin Marsh Valley

145 
1. Joseph Egusquiza Homedale  
2. Kyle Richardson Snake River
3. James Fullmer Teton 
4. David Tennant Buhl
5. Issac Avalos American Falls
6. Jackson Coverly South Fremont

152 
1. Tate Benson Snake River 
2. Tayten Gillette Gooding 
3. Mathew Morris Weiser
4. Jason Lattimer Marsh Valley
5. Jose Cervantes American Falls 
6. Kyle Smith Bonners Ferry

160
1. Tristan Olson South Fremont
2. Caleb Miller Timberlake
3. Eli Richards Bonners Ferry
4. Tegan Baumann Gooding
5. Trace Mayo Kimberly
6. Alfredo Flores American Falls

170 
1. Broddey Cunningham Kimberly
2. Cody Tillery Sugar Salem 
3. Andrew Adkins American Falls
4. Marcus Mortenson Snake River 
5. Malachi Hoobery Weiser
6. Rhyalee Nix Homedale

182
1. Joey Follini Timberlake 
2. Browning Bennion Sugar Salem
3. Josh Yanez Timberlake 
4. Rylee Willet Weiser
5. Drake Anderton Snake River
6. Carson Roberts Sugar Salem

195 
1. Sawyer Hobbs South Fremont
2. Andrew Sandelin-Macintosh Bonners Ferry
3. Truxton Wilson Priest River 
4. Zach Gunnel Kimberly
5. Jordan Stucki American Falls
6. Kyler Dalling Sugar-Salem


220
1. Greg Gissel Fruitland 
2. Wyatt Kearn American Falls
3. Jesse Locket Weiser
4. Skylar Benson Marsh Valley 
5. Owen Houser Homedale
6. Tydas Leavitt South Fremont

285
1. Kenneth Copley Sugar Salem
2. Ty Belnap Snake River
3. Bryan Popocatl South Fremont 
4. Danny Camacho Parma
5. Trevor Cady Timberlake
6. Robbie Bublitz Kellogg

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy