There are 480 fans on right now!

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
8/27 Football  Beaver HS, UT vs Marsh Valley
8/27 Football  Morgan HS, UT vs Sugar-Salem
8/27 Football  Elko, NV vs Middleton
8/27 Football  Green Canyon HS, UT vs Skyline
8/27 Football  Kuna vs Lewiston
8/28 Football  Lighthouse Christian vs Kendrick
8/28 Football  Ogden HS, UT vs Pocatello
8/28 Football  Raft River vs Clearwater Valley
8/28 Football  Alta HS, UT vs Highland (Poc)
8/28 Football  Glenns Ferry vs Prairie
8/28 Football  Bear River HS, UT vs Madison
8/28 Football  Lehi HS, UT vs Coeur d'Alene
8/28 Football  Oakley vs Lapwai
9/3 Football  Minico vs Middleton
9/4 Football  Madison vs Lewiston


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/31 Football  2021 North South Shrine Game 8-Man
5/31 Football  2021 North South Shrine Game 11-Man
5/31 Football  2021 Shriners North South All Star 11 man
5/31 Football  8 Man North South Shriners all-star Football
5/22 Baseball  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
5/22 Baseball  Kimberly vs Snake River
5/22 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
5/22 Baseball  Malad vs Nampa Christian
5/22 Baseball  North Star Charter vs Genesee
5/22 Baseball  Weiser vs Fruitland
5/22 Baseball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
5/22 Baseball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
5/22 Baseball  1A Consolation Kamiah-Glenns Ferry
5/22 Baseball  1A Consolation Kamiah-Glenns Ferry
5/22 Baseball  Melba vs Firth

 
February 5 - February 9 Viewer Guide
Watch McCall-Donnelly's 7-foot center Joel Meske and multiple girls district games this week on IdahoSports.com.
Published: 2/4/2019 10:44:17 AM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

*Please note with the fluid nature of girls district tournament schedules that games may be added to this schedule as the week goes on.

Thursday, February 7
4A District 3 GBB Tournament at Kuna, 6 p.m.
Kuna vs. Bishop Kelly
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

4A District 3 GBB Championship at Kuna, 7:30 p.m.
Caldwell vs. Middleton
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

1AD1 District 3 GBB Tournament at Columbia, 6 p.m.
Riverstone vs. Liberty Charter
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Glenn Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

1AD1 District 3 GBB Championship at Columbia, 7:30 p.m.
Rimrock vs. Notus
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color: Glenn Jones, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Friday, February 8
McCall-Donnelly at Melba BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

5A District 3 GBB Championship at Timberline, 7 p.m.
Eagle vs. Mountain View
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Color/Camera: Sven Alskog
WATCH LIVE

-Photographer Willy Harris will be posting a gallery of Timberline at Borah boys basketball on IdahoSportsPhotos.com. That game is scheduled for Thursday night. He will also be covering Meridian vs. Boise district girls basketball on Tuesday night at Eagle.

-Photographer Randy Jones will post galleries of South Fremont at Snake River boys basketball on Wednesday and of the Marsh Valley at Snake River wrestling dual on Friday.

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy