There are 439 fans on right now!

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
8/27 Football  Beaver HS, UT vs Marsh Valley
8/27 Football  Morgan HS, UT vs Sugar-Salem
8/27 Football  Elko, NV vs Middleton
8/27 Football  Green Canyon HS, UT vs Skyline
8/28 Football  Lighthouse Christian vs Kendrick
8/28 Football  Ogden HS, UT vs Pocatello
8/28 Football  Raft River vs Clearwater Valley
8/28 Football  Alta HS, UT vs Highland (Poc)
8/28 Football  Glenns Ferry vs Prairie
8/28 Football  Bear River HS, UT vs Madison
8/28 Football  Lehi HS, UT vs Coeur d'Alene
8/28 Football  Oakley vs Lapwai
9/3 Football  Minico vs Middleton
9/10 Football  Carey vs Wilder
9/11 Football  Kendrick vs Oakley


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/31 Football  2021 North South Shrine Game 8-Man
5/31 Football  2021 North South Shrine Game 11-Man
5/31 Football  2021 Shriners North South All Star 11 man
5/31 Football  8 Man North South Shriners all-star Football
5/22 Baseball  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
5/22 Baseball  Kimberly vs Snake River
5/22 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
5/22 Baseball  Malad vs Nampa Christian
5/22 Baseball  North Star Charter vs Genesee
5/22 Baseball  Weiser vs Fruitland
5/22 Baseball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
5/22 Baseball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
5/22 Baseball  1A Consolation Kamiah-Glenns Ferry
5/22 Baseball  1A Consolation Kamiah-Glenns Ferry
5/22 Baseball  Melba vs Firth

 
January 15 - January 19 Viewer Guide
Our basketball coverage continues with eight games on the broadcast schedule this week.
Published: 1/14/2019 9:46:05 AM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Tuesday, January 15
Kimberly at Filer GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Columbia at Middleton BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Paul Kingsbury, Camera: Wil Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Middleton at Caldwell GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Gary Jones, Color/Camera: Sven Alskog
WATCH LIVE

Bishop Kelly at Kuna GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Thursday, January 17
Bishop Kelly at Middleton GBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Lucas Gebhart, Color/Camera: Clay Hatfield
WATCH LIVE

Friday, January 18
North Fremont at Ririe BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Fuzz Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Ridgevue at Nampa BBB, 7:30 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Lucas Gebhart
WATCH LIVE

Saturday, January 19
Snake River at Kimberly BBB, 4 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy