There are 876 fans on right now!

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
8/27 Football  Beaver HS, UT vs Marsh Valley
8/27 Football  Morgan HS, UT vs Sugar-Salem
8/27 Football  Green Canyon HS, UT vs Skyline
8/28 Football  Lighthouse Christian vs Kendrick
8/28 Football  Ogden HS, UT vs Pocatello
8/28 Football  Raft River vs Clearwater Valley
8/28 Football  Alta HS, UT vs Highland (Poc)
8/28 Football  Glenns Ferry vs Prairie
8/28 Football  Bear River HS, UT vs Madison
8/28 Football  Lehi HS, UT vs Coeur d'Alene
8/28 Football  Oakley vs Lapwai


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/31 Football  2021 North South Shrine Game 8-Man
5/31 Football  2021 North South Shrine Game 11-Man
5/31 Football  2021 Shriners North South All Star 11 man
5/31 Football  8 Man North South Shriners all-star Football
5/22 Baseball  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
5/22 Baseball  Kimberly vs Snake River
5/22 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
5/22 Baseball  Malad vs Nampa Christian
5/22 Baseball  North Star Charter vs Genesee
5/22 Baseball  Weiser vs Fruitland
5/22 Baseball  Bishop Kelly vs Columbia
5/22 Baseball  Eagle vs Timberline (Boise)
5/22 Baseball  1A Consolation Kamiah-Glenns Ferry
5/22 Baseball  1A Consolation Kamiah-Glenns Ferry
5/22 Baseball  Melba vs Firth

 
October 18-19 Viewer Guide
12 games are on our broadcast schedule for week nine. Check out where we will be as most classifications wrap up their regular seasons.
Published: 10/15/2018 11:47:27 AM
 

Thursday, October 18
Capital vs. Boise at Dona Larsen Park, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Teton at South Fremont, 7 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color: Lance Taylor, Camera: Kyle Taylor
WATCH LIVE

Friday, October 19
Burley at Pocatello at Holt Arena, 5:30 p.m.
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

Nampa at Vallivue, 7 p.m.
PXP: Sven Alskog, Color/Camera: Brayden Spaulding
WATCH LIVE

Homedale at Weiser, 7 p.m.
PXP: Clay Hatfield, Camera: Jaxon Kingsbury
WATCH LIVE

Meridian at Skyview, 7 p.m.
PXP: Mark Snider, Color/Camera: Josh Byers
WATCH LIVE

Kimberly at Gooding, 7 p.m.
PXP: Scott Burton, Color/Camera: Mike Savage
WATCH LIVE

Carey at Dietrich, 7 p.m.
PXP: Ryan Howe, Camera: Cydnee Howe
WATCH LIVE

Ririe at North Fremont, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lorin Jensen, Color/Camera: Alec Pope
WATCH LIVE

Madison at Skyline, 7 p.m.
PXP: Lance Taylor, Color/Camera: Seiji Wood
WATCH LIVE

Lake City at Lewiston, 7 p.m. PT
PXP: Garrison Hardie, Color/Camera: Jason Hanson
WATCH LIVE

Rigby at Highland at Holt Arena, 8:15 p.m. 
PXP: Matt Harris, Color/Camera: Nate Lewis
WATCH LIVE

 


Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy