There are 1845 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
2/8 Girls Basketball  Buhl vs Filer
2/8 Boys Basketball  South Fremont vs Sugar-Salem
2/9 Girls Basketball  Teton vs Marsh Valley
2/9 Girls Basketball  Jerome vs Minico
2/9 Girls Basketball  Blackfoot vs Shelley
2/9 Girls Basketball  Weiser vs Parma
2/9 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Middleton


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/6 Boys Basketball  Cole Valley Christian vs New Plymouth
2/4 Girls Basketball  Vision Charter vs Notus
2/4 Girls Basketball  Idaho City vs Victory Charter
2/4 Girls Basketball  Salmon River vs Council
2/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
2/4 Girls Basketball  Greenleaf Friends vs Rimrock
2/4 Girls Basketball  Cascade vs Tri-Valley
2/4 Girls Basketball  Wilder vs Liberty Charter
2/4 Girls Basketball  Bear Lake vs Malad
2/3 Boys Basketball  Borah vs Owyhee
2/3 Boys Basketball  Murtaugh vs Hansen
2/2 Boys Basketball  West Side 7th grade ve Malad 7th grade
2/2 Boys Basketball  West Side 8th Grade vs Malad 8th Grade
2/2 Girls Basketball  Kuna vs Rocky Mountain
2/2 Girls Basketball  American Falls vs Snake River

Homedale High School
Volleyball
3A District III 3A Snake River Valley Conference

Homedale, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Heidi Nash 
Season:
Power Boosters
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
Thursday, August 25, 2022 04:00 PM
logo
vs New Plymouth @Homedale
Thursday, August 25, 2022 07:00 PM
logo
vs New Plymouth @New Plymouth
Tuesday, August 30, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
vs South Fremont @American Falls
Saturday, September 10, 2022 01:30 PM
logo
vs American Falls @American Falls
Saturday, September 10, 2022 12:00 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Homedale
Tuesday, September 13, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
vs Payette @Payette
Thursday, September 15, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
vs McCall-Donnelly @McCall-Donnelly
Tuesday, September 20, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
Wednesday, September 21, 2022 04:30 PM
logo
vs Baker HS, OR @Homedale
Wednesday, September 21, 2022 07:30 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Homedale
Thursday, September 22, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
Saturday, September 24, 2022 03:30 PM
logo
vs Parma @Homedale
Tuesday, September 27, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
vs Weiser @Weiser
Thursday, September 29, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
vs Payette @Homedale
Tuesday, October 4, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
Thursday, October 6, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
vs Fruitland @Fruitland
Tuesday, October 11, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
vs Parma @Parma
Thursday, October 13, 2022 06:30 PM
logo
vs Parma @Fruitland
Saturday, October 15, 2022 11:00 AM
logo
vs McCall-Donnelly @McCall-Donnelly
Tuesday, October 18, 2022 06:00 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
4
DS, L
0' 0"
0
Jr
5
OH
0' 0"
0
Sr
6
S
0' 0"
0
Sr
7
OH
0' 0"
0
Sr
8
DS
0' 0"
0
Jr
9
DS, RS, OH
0' 0"
0
Jr
10
RS
0' 0"
0
So
11
S, OH, RS
0' 0"
0
Jr
12
OH, RS, MB
0' 0"
0
Sr
13
OH
0' 0"
0
Jr
14
MB
0' 0"
0
Jr
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
10
0
0
18
2
0
157.00
8
2
0
14
7
0
92.00
6
4
0
15
7
0
79.00
4
6
0
8
11
0
1.00
2
8
0
3
17
0
-83.00
0
10
0
1
16
0
-89.00








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy