Idaho
High School
2024 Outdoor Track & Field
Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Switch to
Meet List
Teams
Men's
Top Athletes
Women's
Top Athletes
Performance Lists
Lists
Idaho
Rankings
/
/
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Innovate Academy & Preparatory
District I-II
Forge International
North Star League
Clark Fork
Genesis preparatory academy
Kootenai
Lakeside
Mullan
Wallace
White Pine League
Clearwater Valley
Culdesac
Deary
Genesee
Highland - C
Kamiah
Kendrick
Lapwai
Logos
Nezperce
Potlatch
Prairie
St. John Bosco Academy
Timberline (Weippe)
Troy
District III
Long Pin League
Cascade
Council
Garden Valley
Horseshoe Bend
Meadows Valley
Salmon River
Tri-Valley
Western Idaho
Centennial Baptist
Gem State Academy
Greenleaf Friends
Idaho City
Liberty Charter
Notus
Providence
Rimrock
Riverstone International
Victory Charter
Vision Charter
Wilder
District IV
North Side
Bliss
Camas County
Dietrich
Hagerman
Idaho School for the Deaf & Blind
Richfield
Snake River
Carey
Castleford
Glenns Ferry
Hansen
Lighthouse Christian
Murtaugh
Oakley
Raft River
Shoshone
Valley
Xavier Charter
District V-VI
Rocky Mountain
Alturas Preparatory Academy
Butte County
Challis
Clark County
Grace
Grace Lutheran
Leadore
Mackay
North Gem
Rockland
Sho-Ban
Taylor's Crossing
Watersprings
2A
District I-II
Central Idaho
Grangeville
Kellogg
Orofino
Priest River Lamanna
St Maries
District III
Western Idaho
Cole Valley Christian
Compass Honors
Marsing
Melba
Nampa Christian
New Plymouth
North Star Charter
The Ambrose School
District IV
Canyon
Community School
Declo
Wendell
District V
Southeast Idaho
Aberdeen
Bear Lake
Malad
Soda Springs
West Side
District VI
Nuclear League
Firth
North Fremont
Ririe
Salmon
West Jefferson
3A
District I-II
Intermountain
Bonners Ferry
Coeur d'Alene Charter
Timberlake
District III
Snake River Valley
Fruitland
Homedale
McCall-Donnelly
Parma
Payette
Weiser
District IV
South Central
Buhl
Filer
Gooding
Kimberly
District V
Southeast Idaho
American Falls
Marsh Valley
Snake River
District VI
Mountain River
South Fremont
Sugar-Salem
Teton
4A
Sandpoint Charter
District I-II
Inland Empire
Lakeland
Moscow
Sandpoint
District III
Southern Idaho
Bishop Kelly
Caldwell
Columbia
Emmett
Ridgevue
Skyview
Vallivue
District IV
Great Basin
Burley
Canyon Ridge
Jerome
Minico
Mountain Home
Twin Falls
Wood River
District V
Century
Pocatello
Preston
District VI
High Country
Blackfoot
Bonneville (Idaho Falls)
Hillcrest
Idaho Falls
Shelley
Skyline (ID)
5A
District I-II
Inland Empire
Coeur D'Alene
Lake City
Lewiston
Post Falls
District III
Southern Idaho
Boise
Borah
Capital
Centennial
Eagle
Kuna
Meridian (ID)
Middleton
Mountain View (ID)
Nampa
Owyhee
Rocky Mountain
Timberline (Boise)
District IV-V-VI
High Country
Highland - P
Madison
Rigby
Thunder Ridge
Active Uncategorized Teams in Idaho
Boise Schools
Canyon Springs
Clearwater Valley-Kamiah
Idaho High School Activities Association
Magic Valley Christian
Midvale
North Idaho Christian
North Valley Academy
Post Falls Christian
Rhyno Racing
Simplot Games
SnakeRiverTiming
Treasure Valley Classical Academy
TrekCDA
Can't find your team?
Coaches
, help update team classifications
Mens Top Athletes
100m
12
Parker Elliott
10.60
PR
ID
Idaho Falls
Apr 20
Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational
200m
12
Braden Ankeny
21.71
(1.2)
PR
ID
Rocky Mountain
Apr 13
Pasco Invite
400m
11
David Gummersall
48.51
PR
ID
Vallivue
Apr 06
2024 Arcadia Invitational
800m
12
Noe Kemper
1:50.68
PR
ID
Boise
Apr 06
2024 Arcadia Invitational
1600m
12
Landon Heemeyer
4:10.56
PR
ID
Rocky Mountain
Apr 13
Pasco Invite
3200m
12
Landon Heemeyer
8:59.13
PR
ID
Rocky Mountain
Apr 06
2024 Arcadia Invitational
110mH-39"
12
Mason Edwards
14.20
PR
ID
Hillcrest
Apr 20
Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational
300mH-36"
12
Eli Taylor
37.51
PR
ID
Rigby
Apr 20
Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational
4x100m
Jacob Shade
Kaiden Kimble Turner
Charles Dodd
Braden Ankeny
41.92
ID
Rocky Mountain
Apr 13
Pasco Invite
4x200m-
Eli Taylor
Keanan Humphreys
Owen Golding
Cody Cordingley
1:26.84
ID
Rigby
Apr 20
Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational
4x400m
Jackson McDonald
Jarrett Adams
Jakobe Davis
David Gummersall
3:23.89
ID
Vallivue
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
4x800m
Carson Burrup
Branden Keetch
Chase McOmber
Bryson Blaser
8:11.46
ID
Centennial
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
SprintMed2248-[200-200-400-800]
Dylan Chambers
William Studebaker II
Kellen Hulquist
Jacob Fornander
3:38.02
ID
Boise
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Shot-12lb
12
Kai Twaddle-Dunham
61' 3
PR
ID
Centennial
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Discus-1.6kg
12
Rakeem Johnson
190' 1
PR
ID
Bishop Kelly
Apr 20
Knight Invite
Javelin-800g
11
Cole Arlint
152' 1
PR
ID
Lewiston
Apr 13
Pasco Invite
HJ
12
Christian Bush
6' 8
ID
Bear Lake
Mar 21
Malad Quad
PV
12
Drew Davidson
15' 4
PR
ID
Madison
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Track and Field Invitational
LJ
12
Makeo Sneddon
22' 6
PR
ID
Eagle
Mar 08
Middleton @Eagle Dual
TJ
12
Victor Byaundaombe
46' 5
(.0)
ID
Capital
Apr 20
Knight Invite
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Womens Top Athletes
100m
12
Matejah Mangum
11.82
PR
ID
Century
Apr 20
Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational
200m
10
Christine Huckins
24.57
(-1.3)
PR
ID
Capital
Apr 20
Knight Invite
400m
12
Sophia Clark
56.40
PR
ID
Boise
Apr 06
2024 Arcadia Invitational
800m
12
Nelah Roberts
2:14.33
PR
ID
Skyline (ID)
Apr 20
Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational
1600m
9
Ruby Ihmels
4:55.11
PR
ID
Timberline (Boise)
Mar 16
Arcadia Distance Challenge
3200m
12
Nelah Roberts
10:14.68
PR
ID
Skyline (ID)
Apr 06
2024 Arcadia Invitational
100mH-33"
10
Lydia Townsend
14.71
PR
ID
Marsh Valley
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Track and Field Invitational
300mH-30"
12
Grace Lanfear
44.31
PR
ID
Boise
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
4x100m
Lee Bailey-Dennis
Stella Gray
Kennedy Patterson
Christine Huckins
48.04
ID
Capital
Apr 20
Knight Invite
4x200m-
Kennedy Patterson
Eden Francis
Christine Huckins
Stella Gray
1:41.92
ID
Capital
Apr 20
Knight Invite
4x400m
Grace Lanfear
Allie Bruce
Audrey Orme
Sophia Clark
3:56.62
ID
Boise
Apr 06
2024 Arcadia Invitational
4x800m
Audrey Orme
Natalie Carlson
Lucy Spiess
Belen Hoobing
9:59.78
ID
Boise
Apr 20
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
SprintMed1124-[100-100-200-400]
Hayven Holyoak
Tayla Wakley
Anna May
Elly Jeppsen
1:48.25
ID
Preston
Apr 05
Preston Invitational
Shot-4kg
12
Ivy Smith
43' 10
PR
ID
Sandpoint
Mar 22
Lewiston Invitational
Discus-1kg
12
Lindi Kessinger
145' 3
PR
ID
Orofino
Apr 20
Lumberjack Invitational
Javelin-600g
12
Adrienne Russell
153' 4
PR
ID
Boise
Mar 29
North Boise Classic
HJ
9
Lilly Stebbins
5' 8
PR
ID
Challis
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Track and Field Invitational
PV
12
Abbie Scott
12' 9
PR
ID
Rigby
Apr 20
Rigby Physical Therapy Invitational
LJ
12
Autumn Shomaker
18' 9.5
PR
ID
Boise
Apr 13
Boise Relays
TJ
11
Lexi Huettig
37' 3
PR
ID
Valley
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
View Top 10 in These Events
View More Events
Standard Performance Lists
Idaho - All
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Custom Performance Lists
Deaf High Schools
District I
District II
Treasure Valley
Request a new Custom List
Sports Association Website
Idahosports.com