Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSports Guide Magazines
Say Thanks To These Power Boosters!


Sport Logo Out of State Games
Softball


Season:

Schedule

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
TeamScoreOpponentScoreOvertimeDateTimeLocation 
Vale (OR) Weiser   Vale (OR) Report Score Summary
Mountain Crest (UT) 4 Highland (Poc) 7 Friday, March 09, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Kearns (UT) 8 Highland (Poc) 4 Friday, March 09, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Desert Hills (UT) 3 Bishop Kelly 7 Friday, March 09, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Davis (UT) 3 Lake City 4 Friday, March 09, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Cedar City (UT) 7 Lake City 4 Friday, March 09, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
American Fork (UT) 4 Highland (Poc) 8 Friday, March 09, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Hurricane (UT) 10 Bear Lake 5 Friday, March 09, 2018 Hurricane (UT) Tournament Summary
Roosevelt (UT) 13 Lake City 1 Friday, March 09, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Sky View (UT) 0 Idaho Falls 9 Friday, March 09, 2018 3:45 PM St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Dixie (UT) 0 Idaho Falls 14 Friday, March 09, 2018 6:00 PM St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Orem (UT) 3 Idaho Falls 2 Friday, March 09, 2018 11:15 AM St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Parowan (UT) 6 Bear Lake 8 Saturday, March 10, 2018 Hurricane (UT) Tournament Summary
Brighton (UT) 7 Highland (Poc) 15 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Box Elder (UT) 2 Eagle 4 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Erda (UT) 1 Lake City 2 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
North Sanpete (UT) 12 Highland (Poc) 5 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Pleasant Grove (UT) 9 Bishop Kelly 4 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Timpanogos (UT) 2 Bishop Kelly 12 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Enterprise (UT) 2 Eagle 10 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Fremont (UT) 0 Eagle 10 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Springville (UT) 3 Lake City 9 Saturday, March 10, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Kanab (UT) 2 Bear Lake 10 Saturday, March 10, 2018 Hurricane (UT) Tournament Summary
Granger (UT) 6 Idaho Falls 15 Saturday, March 10, 2018 1:30 PM St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Grand County (UT) 5 Idaho Falls 7 Saturday, March 10, 2018 9:00 AM St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Vale (OR) 1 Homedale 11 Monday, March 12, 2018 5:00 PM Homedale Summary
Filer JV 6 Declo 7 Tuesday, March 13, 2018 3:30 PM Declo Summary
Pullman (WA) 1 Lewiston 11 Tuesday, March 13, 2018 4:00 PM Lewiston Summary
Nyssa (OR) 16 Cole Valley Christian 0 Tuesday, March 13, 2018 5:00 PM Cole Valley Christian Summary
Idaho Falls JV Teton Wednesday, March 14, 2018 3:00 PM Idaho Falls Report Score Summary
Idaho Falls JV Teton Wednesday, March 14, 2018 4:30 PM Idaho Falls Report Score Summary
Clarkston (WA) 4 Timberlake 7 Thursday, March 15, 2018 2:00 PM Clarkston (WA) Summary
Filer JV 21 Wendell 2 Thursday, March 15, 2018 3:30 PM Wendell Summary
Walla Walla (WA) 19 Coeur d'Alene 0 Thursday, March 15, 2018 3:30 PM Walla Walla (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) 7 Timberlake 10 Thursday, March 15, 2018 4:00 PM Clarkston (WA) Summary
Emery (UT) 14 Bonneville 4 Friday, March 16, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Carbon (UT) 8 Skyline 15 Friday, March 16, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
North Sevier (UT) 1 Bonneville 16 Friday, March 16, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Burley Tournament Preston Friday, March 16, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Burley Tournament Marsh Valley Friday, March 16, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Burley Tournament Sugar-Salem Friday, March 16, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Burley Tournament Burley Friday, March 16, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Burley Tournament Wood River Friday, March 16, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Sky View (UT) 1 Highland (Poc) 11 Friday, March 16, 2018 3:00 PM Highland (Poc) Summary
Burley JV Declo Friday, March 16, 2018 3:00 PM Burley Report Score Summary
Richland (WA) 10 Coeur d'Alene 0 Friday, March 16, 2018 3:30 PM Richland (WA) Summary
Lewis & Clark (WA) 2 Lake City 9 Friday, March 16, 2018 4:00 PM Lake City Summary
Chiawana (WA) 10 Post Falls 0 Friday, March 16, 2018 4:00 PM Chiawana (WA) Summary
Sky View (UT) 2 Highland (Poc) 12 Friday, March 16, 2018 4:30 PM Highland (Poc) Summary
Ontario (OR) 5 Emmett 1 Friday, March 16, 2018 5:00 PM Emmett Summary
Desert Hills (UT) 16 Rigby 0 Friday, March 16, 2018 6:00 PM St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Beaver (UT) 8 Skyline 9 Friday, March 16, 2018 8:15 PM St. George (UT) Summary
Burley Tournament Marsh Valley Saturday, March 17, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
St. George (UT) Tournament Rigby Saturday, March 17, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Report Score Summary
Burley Tournament Preston Saturday, March 17, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Eldorado (NV) 8 Bonneville 9 Saturday, March 17, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Burley Tournament Wood River Saturday, March 17, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Burley Tournament Burley Saturday, March 17, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Burley Tournament Sugar-Salem Saturday, March 17, 2018 Burley Tournament Report Score Summary
Chiawana (WA) 14 Post Falls 4 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Richland (WA) Summary
Hanford (WA) 11 Post Falls 10 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Richland (WA) Summary
Mead (WA) 0 Lewiston 11 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Richland (WA) Tournament Summary
Richland (WA) 16 Sandpoint 0 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Richland (WA) Tournament Summary
Nyssa (OR) 4 New Plymouth 23 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Nyssa (OR) Summary
Viewmont (UT) 13 Bonneville 22 Saturday, March 17, 2018 St. George (UT) Tournament Summary
Nyssa (OR) 6 New Plymouth 9 Saturday, March 17, 2018 New Plymouth Summary
Southridge (WA) 2 Lake City 13 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Richland (WA) Summary
Walla Walla (W 13 Sandpoint 3 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Richland (WA) Tournament Summary
Mt. Spokane (WA) 4 Lewiston 2 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Richland (WA) Tournament Summary
Colville (WA) 16 Lakeland 0 Saturday, March 17, 2018 1:00 PM Colville (WA) Summary
Baker (OR) 1 Homedale 13 Saturday, March 17, 2018 1:00 PM Homedale Summary
Richland (WA) 9 Lake City 8 Saturday, March 17, 2018 2:30 PM Richland (WA) Summary
Baker (OR) 6 Homedale 16 Saturday, March 17, 2018 3:00 PM Homedale Summary
Colville (WA) 15 Lakeland 5 Saturday, March 17, 2018 3:00 PM Colville (WA) Summary
Desert Hills (UT) 16 Skyline 1 Saturday, March 17, 2018 9:00 AM St. George (UT) Summary
Lincoln County (NV) 4 Skyline 14 Saturday, March 17, 2018 10:15 AM St. George (UT) Summary
Kennewick (WA) 7 Coeur d'Alene 6 Saturday, March 17, 2018 10:30 AM Kennewick (WA) Summary
Riverside (WA) 8 Timberlake 19 Saturday, March 17, 2018 11:00 AM Riverside (WA) Summary
Kamiakin (WA) 6 Coeur d'Alene 1 Saturday, March 17, 2018 12:30 PM Kamiakin (WA) Summary
Lewiston JV 14 Genesee 4 Monday, March 19, 2018 3:00 PM Lewiston Summary
Lewiston JV 13 Genesee 14 Monday, March 19, 2018 4:30 PM Lewiston Summary
Asotin (WA) 5 Potlatch 1 Monday, March 19, 2018 4:30 PM Asotin (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) 5 Orofino 7 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 5:00 PM Orofino Summary
Vale (OR) 4 New Plymouth 5 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 5:00 PM New Plymouth Summary
Nyssa (OR) 15 Nampa Christian 13 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 5:00 PM Nyssa (OR) Summary
West Valley (WA) 12 Coeur d'Alene 11 Wednesday, March 21, 2018 4:00 PM Coeur d'Alene Summary
Sky View (UT) West Side Wednesday, March 21, 2018 4:00 PM West Side Report Score Summary
Lake City JV Bonners Ferry Thursday, March 22, 2018 2:30 PM Lake City Report Score Summary
Newport (WA) 1 Priest River 19 Thursday, March 22, 2018 4:00 PM Priest River Summary
Adrian (OR) 19 Horseshoe Bend 4 Thursday, March 22, 2018 4:30 PM Horseshoe Bend Summary
Lake City JV Bonners Ferry Thursday, March 22, 2018 4:30 PM Lake City Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) 22 Wilder 4 Friday, March 23, 2018 Wilder Summary
Sky View (UT) Bear Lake Friday, March 23, 2018 3:00 PM Sky View (UT) Report Score Summary
Mountain Crest (UT) West Side Friday, March 23, 2018 4:00 PM West Side Report Score Summary
Homedale Tournament North Fremont Saturday, March 24, 2018 Homedale Tournament Report Score Summary
Kuna JV 0 Melba 23 Saturday, March 24, 2018 Homedale Tournament Summary
Adrian (OR) 14 Marsing 18 Saturday, March 24, 2018 Homedale Tournament Summary
Homedale Tournament Weiser Saturday, March 24, 2018 Homedale Tournament Report Score Summary
Homedale JV 1 Melba 12 Saturday, March 24, 2018 Homedale Tournament Summary
Middleton JV 6 Melba 10 Saturday, March 24, 2018 Homedale Tournament Summary
Kuna JV 2 Marsing 2 Saturday, March 24, 2018 Homedale Tournament Summary
Soda Springs JV 10 Rockland 3 Tuesday, March 27, 2018 4:00 PM American Falls HS Summary
Cheney (WA) 11 Priest River 0 Tuesday, March 27, 2018 4:00 PM Priest River Summary
Bonneville JV 5 North Fremont 6 Tuesday, March 27, 2018 4:00 PM Bonneville Summary
Bonneville JV 7 North Fremont 11 Tuesday, March 27, 2018 5:30 PM Bonneville Summary
Colton (WA) 13 Prairie 3 Thursday, March 29, 2018 Prairie Summary
South Fremont JV Rockland Thursday, March 29, 2018 4:00 PM American Falls HS Report Score Summary
Troy (MT) 2 Priest River 19 Thursday, March 29, 2018 5:00 PM Troy (MT) Summary
Baker (OR) 0 Caldwell 12 Friday, March 30, 2018 1:00 PM WTP Tournament Summary
Ontario (OR) 5 Nampa 15 Friday, March 30, 2018 3:00 PM Sugar Town Tournament Summary
West Valley (WA) 6 Sandpoint 5 Friday, March 30, 2018 4:00 PM Sandpoint Summary
Bonneville JV Firth Friday, March 30, 2018 4:00 PM Firth Report Score Summary
Bonneville JV Firth Friday, March 30, 2018 4:00 PM Firth Report Score Summary
Baker (OR) 1 Meridian 18 Friday, March 30, 2018 9:00 AM WTP Tournament Summary
Ontario (OR) 10 Columbia 0 Friday, March 30, 2018 11:00 AM Sugar Town Tournament Summary
Baker (OR) 12 Centennial 13 Saturday, March 31, 2018 1:00 PM WTP Tournament Summary
Riverside (WA) 0 Bonners Ferry 6 Saturday, March 31, 2018 1:00 PM Riverside (WA) Summary
Ontario (OR) 20 Lakeland 3 Saturday, March 31, 2018 3:00 PM Sugar Town Tournament Summary
Baker (OR) 1 Middleton 12 Saturday, March 31, 2018 9:00 AM WTP Tournament Summary
Riverside (WA) 0 Bonners Ferry 12 Saturday, March 31, 2018 11:00 AM Riverside (WA) Summary
Ontario (OR) 7 Fruitland 0 Saturday, March 31, 2018 11:00 AM Sugar Town Tournament Summary
Vale (OR) 12 Parma 2 Monday, April 02, 2018 5:00 PM Vale (OR) Summary
Baker (OR) 13 Fruitland 14 Tuesday, April 03, 2018 Fruitland Summary
Soda Springs JV Rockland Tuesday, April 03, 2018 4:00 PM Soda Springs Report Score Summary
Baker (OR) 4 Fruitland 6 Tuesday, April 03, 2018 4:00 PM Fruitland Summary
Adrian (OR) 29 Rimrock 14 Tuesday, April 03, 2018 5:00 PM Adrian (OR) Summary
Bonneville Freshmen Ririe Wednesday, April 04, 2018 4:00 PM Bonneville Report Score Summary
Hillcrest JV 2 North Fremont 16 Thursday, April 05, 2018 4:00 PM North Fremont Summary
Hillcrest JV 2 North Fremont 11 Thursday, April 05, 2018 4:00 PM North Fremont Summary
Sugar-Salem JV Rockland Thursday, April 05, 2018 4:00 PM Sugar-Salem Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) 17 Horseshoe Bend 6 Thursday, April 05, 2018 4:30 PM Adrian, OR Summary
Troy (MT) Bonners Ferry Thursday, April 05, 2018 5:00 PM Troy, MT Report Score Summary
Declo JV Rockland Friday, April 06, 2018 4:00 PM Declo Report Score Summary
McCall-Donnelly JV 12 Greenleaf Friends 23 Friday, April 06, 2018 4:30 PM Greenleaf Friends Summary
Kimberly Tournament Shelley Saturday, April 07, 2018 Kimberly Tournament Report Score Summary
Hillcrest Freshmen Ririe Saturday, April 07, 2018 1:00 PM Hillcrest Report Score Summary
La Grande (OR) Homedale Saturday, April 07, 2018 2:00 PM La Grande (OR) Report Score Summary
Hillcrest Freshmen Ririe Saturday, April 07, 2018 11:00 AM Hillcrest Report Score Summary
La Grande (OR) Homedale Saturday, April 07, 2018 12:00 PM La Grande (OR) Report Score Summary
Riverside (WA) 10 Priest River 8 Monday, April 09, 2018 Priest River Summary
Lewiston JV Potlatch Monday, April 09, 2018 3:00 PM Lewiston Report Score Summary
Asotin (WA) 8 Orofino 9 Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 PM Orofino Summary
Lewiston JV Potlatch Monday, April 09, 2018 5:00 PM Lewiston Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) 34 Wilder 6 Tuesday, April 10, 2018 Wilder Summary
Garfield-Palouse (WA) Troy Tuesday, April 10, 2018 3:00 PM Garfield-Palouse (WA) Report Score Summary
Bear Lake JV Rockland Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:00 PM American Falls HS Report Score Summary
Green Canyon (UT) 13 Preston 3 Wednesday, April 11, 2018 4:00 PM Preston Summary
Clarkston (WA) 1 Lewiston 16 Wednesday, April 11, 2018 4:00 PM Clarkston (WA) Summary
South Fremont JV Rockland Wednesday, April 11, 2018 4:30 PM South Fremont Report Score Summary
Nyssa (OR) 19 Nampa Christian 9 Wednesday, April 11, 2018 5:00 PM Nampa Christian Summary
Glenns Ferry Tournament Glenns Ferry Thursday, April 12, 2018 Glenns Ferry Tournament Report Score Summary
Wells (NV) 11 Malad 6 Thursday, April 12, 2018 Glenns Ferry Tournament Summary
Kettle Falls (WA) 16 Priest River 5 Thursday, April 12, 2018 2:00 PM Kettle Falls (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) Moscow Thursday, April 12, 2018 3:00 PM Moscow Report Score Summary
Kettle Falls (WA) 10 Priest River 5 Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:00 PM Kettle Falls (WA) Summary
Garfield-Palouse (WA) Troy Thursday, April 12, 2018 5:00 PM Garfield-Palouse (WA) Report Score Summary
Wells (NV) Wendell Thursday, April 12, 2018 12:30 PM Glenns Ferry Tournament Report Score Summary
Wells (NV) 11 West Side 1 Friday, April 13, 2018 Glenns Ferry Tournament Summary
Melba JV Rimrock Friday, April 13, 2018 1:00 PM Rimrock Report Score Summary
Snake River JV Rockland Friday, April 13, 2018 4:00 PM American Falls HS Report Score Summary
Freeman (WA) St. Maries Friday, April 13, 2018 4:30 PM St. Maries Report Score Summary
Nyssa (OR) 5 Parma 6 Friday, April 13, 2018 5:00 PM Nyssa (OR) Summary
Wells (NV) 12 Glenns Ferry 2 Saturday, April 14, 2018 Glenns Ferry Tournament Summary
Glenns Ferry Tournament McCall-Donnelly Saturday, April 14, 2018 Glenns Ferry Tournament Report Score Summary
Glenns Ferry Tournament West Side Saturday, April 14, 2018 Glenns Ferry Tournament Report Score Summary
Payette JV 18 Cole Valley Christian 2 Saturday, April 14, 2018 1:30 PM Payette Summary
Cheney (WA) 7 Sandpoint 4 Saturday, April 14, 2018 2:00 PM Cheney (WA) Summary
Payette JV 13 Cole Valley Christian 8 Saturday, April 14, 2018 12:00 PM Payette Summary
Lakeland JV St. Maries Monday, April 16, 2018 4:00 PM Lakeland Report Score Summary
Vale (OR) 0 Homedale 10 Monday, April 16, 2018 5:00 PM Vale (OR) Summary
East Valley (WA) 7 Lakeland 6 Tuesday, April 17, 2018 4:00 PM East Valley (WA) Summary
Adrian (OR) 14 Greenleaf Friends 4 Tuesday, April 17, 2018 4:30 PM Adrian (OR) Summary
Vale (OR) Weiser Tuesday, April 17, 2018 5:00 PM Weiser Report Score Summary
Marsh Valley JV Rockland Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:00 PM American Falls HS Report Score Summary
Ontario (OR) 2 Homedale 10 Wednesday, April 18, 2018 5:00 PM Homedale Summary
Clarkston (WA) 15 Grangeville 5 Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM Grangeville Summary
Ogden (UT) 1 Bear Lake 18 Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM Ogden (UT) Summary
Colton (WA) 13 Orofino 3 Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM Colton (WA) Summary
Garfield-Palouse (WA) 3 Genesee 11 Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM Genesee Summary
Nyssa (OR) 5 Melba 11 Thursday, April 19, 2018 5:00 PM Nyssa (OR) Summary
Malad JV Rockland Friday, April 20, 2018 Malad Report Score Summary
Missoula Sentinal (MT) Coeur d'Alene Friday, April 20, 2018 3:00 PM Coeur d'Alene Report Score Summary
Big Sky (MT) Coeur d'Alene Friday, April 20, 2018 5:00 PM Coeur d'Alene Report Score Summary
Malad JV Rockland Saturday, April 21, 2018 Malad Report Score Summary
Kamiakin (WA) Coeur d'Alene Saturday, April 21, 2018 1:00 PM Kamiakin (WA) Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) Glenns Ferry Saturday, April 21, 2018 2:00 PM Glenns Ferry Report Score Summary
Richland (WA) Coeur d'Alene Saturday, April 21, 2018 3:00 PM Richland (WA) Report Score Summary
Richland (WA) Post Falls Saturday, April 21, 2018 3:00 PM Post Falls Report Score Summary
Pullman (WA) Moscow Saturday, April 21, 2018 3:00 PM Pullman (WA) Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) Glenns Ferry Saturday, April 21, 2018 3:30 PM Glenns Ferry Report Score Summary
Nyssa (OR) Payette Saturday, April 21, 2018 11:00 AM Payette Report Score Summary
Kamiakin (WA) Post Falls Saturday, April 21, 2018 12:30 PM Post Falls Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) Notus Tuesday, April 24, 2018 4:30 PM Notus Report Score Summary
Nyssa (OR) Payette Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM Payette Report Score Summary
Green Canyon (UT) Soda Springs Wednesday, April 25, 2018 3:30 PM Green Canyon (UT) Report Score Summary
Snake River JV Rockland Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 PM Snake River Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) Greenleaf Friends Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 PM Greenleaf Friends Report Score Summary
Nyssa (OR) Melba Thursday, April 26, 2018 5:00 PM Melba Report Score Summary
Marsh Valley JV Rockland Friday, April 27, 2018 4:00 PM Marsh Valley Report Score Summary
Garfield-Palouse (WA) Kendrick Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM Kendrick Report Score Summary
Idaho Falls JV Ririe Saturday, April 28, 2018 Idaho Falls Report Score Summary
Idaho Falls JV Ririe Saturday, April 28, 2018 Idaho Falls Report Score Summary
Kimberly JV Rockland Saturday, April 28, 2018 11:00 AM American Falls HS Report Score Summary
Bonneville JV Firth Monday, April 30, 2018 3:30 PM Bonneville Report Score Summary
Asotin (WA) Orofino Monday, April 30, 2018 4:00 PM Asotin (WA) Report Score Summary
Melba JV Greenleaf Friends Monday, April 30, 2018 4:30 PM Greenleaf Friends Report Score Summary
Vale (OR) Parma Monday, April 30, 2018 5:00 PM Parma Report Score Summary
Bonneville JV Firth Monday, April 30, 2018 5:00 PM Bonneville Report Score Summary
Vale (OR) New Plymouth Wednesday, May 02, 2018 Vale (OR) Report Score Summary
Clarkston (WA) Lakeland Thursday, May 03, 2018 2:00 PM Lakeland Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) Notus Thursday, May 03, 2018 4:30 PM Notus Report Score Summary
Melba JV Rimrock Friday, May 04, 2018 1:00 PM Melba Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) Rimrock Monday, May 07, 2018 4:00 PM Rimrock Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) Wilder Tuesday, May 08, 2018 Wilder Report Score Summary
 



Watch Recent Webcasts

View Action Photo Galleries









Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2018 IdahoSports.com