Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSports Guide Magazines
Say Thanks To These Power Boosters!


Sport Logo Out of State Games
Baseball


Season:

Schedule

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
TeamScoreOpponentScoreOvertimeDateTimeLocation 
Vale (OR) Weiser   Vale (OR) Report Score Summary
Lehi (UT) 10 Melba 2 Friday, March 09, 2018 3:00 PM St. George (UT) Summary
Elko (NV) 0 Eagle 6 Friday, March 09, 2018 5:00 PM Elko (NV) Summary
Elko (NV) 10 Middleton 8 Friday, March 09, 2018 7:00 PM Middleton Summary
Snow Canyon (UT) 14 Melba 0 Friday, March 09, 2018 8:00 PM St. George (UT) Summary
Elko (NV) 7 Vallivue 8 Saturday, March 10, 2018 1:00 PM Vallivue Summary
West Valley (WA) 2 Sandpoint 5 Saturday, March 10, 2018 2:00 PM West Valley (WA) Summary
Cimaronn-Memorial (NV) 10 Melba 0 Saturday, March 10, 2018 4:00 PM St. George (UT) Summary
Canyon View (UT) 2 Melba 4 Saturday, March 10, 2018 11:00 AM St. George (UT) Summary
Elko (NV) 1 Vallivue 8 Saturday, March 10, 2018 11:00 AM Vallivue Summary
West Valley (WA) 3 Sandpoint 10 Saturday, March 10, 2018 12:00 PM West Valley (WA) Summary
Vale (OR) 3 Homedale 13 Monday, March 12, 2018 5:00 PM Homedale Summary
Columbia JV 4 Cole Valley Christian 14 Monday, March 12, 2018 5:00 PM Storey Park Summary
Mead (WA) 4 Coeur d'Alene 2 Tuesday, March 13, 2018 4:00 PM Coeur d'Alene Summary
Grangville JV Kendrick Tuesday, March 13, 2018 4:00 PM Juliaetta Report Score Summary
St. John-Endicott (WA) 0 Potlatch 13 Tuesday, March 13, 2018 4:00 PM Endicott (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) 8 Timberlake 0 Thursday, March 15, 2018 2:00 PM Clarkston (WA) Summary
Walla Walla (WA) 3 Coeur d'Alene 9 Thursday, March 15, 2018 2:00 PM Walla Walla (WA) Summary
Walla Walla (WA) 7 Coeur d'Alene 4 Thursday, March 15, 2018 4:00 PM Walla Walla (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) 4 Timberlake 0 Thursday, March 15, 2018 4:00 PM Clarkston (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) JV 1 Potlatch 14 Thursday, March 15, 2018 4:00 PM Asotin (WA) Summary
Nyssa (OR) 0 Parma 11 Thursday, March 15, 2018 5:00 PM Parma Summary
Colfax (WA) 4 Weiser 2 Friday, March 16, 2018 Asotin (WA) Summary
Colfax (WA) 16 Grangeville 1 Friday, March 16, 2018 Asotin (WA) Summary
Mountain View (UT) 11 Wood River 5 Friday, March 16, 2018 1:00 PM St. George (UT) Summary
Chiawana (WA) 7 Post Falls 8 Friday, March 16, 2018 2:00 PM Chiawana (WA) Summary
Chiawana (WA) 8 Post Falls 4 Friday, March 16, 2018 4:00 PM Chiawana (WA) Summary
Springville (UT) 4 Wood River 10 Friday, March 16, 2018 4:00 PM St. George (UT) Summary
Ontario (OR) 4 Homedale 5 Friday, March 16, 2018 5:00 PM Homedale Summary
Nyssa (OR) 6 Nampa Christian 13 Friday, March 16, 2018 5:00 PM Nampa Christian Summary
Colton (WA) 5 Weiser 15 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Asotin (WA) Summary
Colton (WA) 1 Grangeville 11 Saturday, March 17, 2018 Asotin (WA) Summary
Colville (WA) 2 Lakeland 10 Saturday, March 17, 2018 1:00 PM Colville (WA) Summary
Baker (OR) 8 New Plymouth 0 Saturday, March 17, 2018 2:00 PM TVCC Summary
Kamiakin (WA) 8 Post Falls 3 Saturday, March 17, 2018 3:00 PM Kamiakin (WA) Summary
Colville (WA) 6 Lakeland 17 Saturday, March 17, 2018 3:00 PM Colville (WA) Summary
La Grande (OR) 24 Fruitland 8 Saturday, March 17, 2018 4:15 PM TVCC Summary
Kennewick (WA) 13 Post Falls 5 Saturday, March 17, 2018 10:00 AM Kennewick (WA) Summary
Dixie (UT) 15 Wood River 2 Saturday, March 17, 2018 10:00 AM St. George (UT) Summary
Riverside (WA) 4 Timberlake 10 Saturday, March 17, 2018 11:00 AM Riverside (WA) Summary
Homedale JV 0 Marsing 18 Monday, March 19, 2018 Marsing Summary
St. Mary's (AZ) 4 Bonneville 2 Monday, March 19, 2018 3:30 PM Coach Bob Invite (AZ) Summary
Asotin (WA) 5 Genesee 4 Monday, March 19, 2018 4:30 PM Asotin (WA) Summary
Weiser JV 18 Wilder 3 Monday, March 19, 2018 5:00 PM Weiser Summary
Walla Walla (WA) 3 Lewiston 2 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 2:00 PM Church Field-Lewiston Summary
Skyline JV 1 South Fremont 8 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 3:00 PM Skyline Summary
Douglas County (CO) 17 Bonneville 15 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 3:30 PM Coach Bob Invite (AZ) Summary
Bear River (UT) 0 Pocatello 10 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 3:30 PM Halliwell Park Summary
Walla Walla (WA) 2 Lewiston 7 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 4:00 PM Church Field-Lewiston Summary
Post Falls JV 15 Kellogg 5 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 4:00 PM Post Falls Summary
West Valley (WA) 1 Lakeland 11 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 4:00 PM Lakeland Summary
Vale (OR) 5 New Plymouth 6 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 5:00 PM New Plymouth Summary
Ontario (OR) 1 Emmett 5 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 5:00 PM Emmett Summary
Post Falls JV 4 Kellogg 2 Tuesday, March 20, 2018 6:00 PM Post Falls Summary
Freeman (WA) 1 Lake City 2 Wednesday, March 21, 2018 4:00 PM Lake City Summary
Newport (WA) 8 Priest River 1 Wednesday, March 21, 2018 4:00 PM Priest River Summary
Melba JV 5 Horseshoe Bend 9 Wednesday, March 21, 2018 5:00 PM Horseshoe Bend Summary
Apollo (AZ) 5 Bonneville 7 Wednesday, March 21, 2018 6:30 PM Coach Bob Invite (AZ) Summary
Colorado Academy 10 Idaho Falls 9 Wednesday, March 21, 2018 12:30 PM Apollo HS Summary
Deer Valley (AZ) 9 Bonneville 5 Thursday, March 22, 2018 Arizona Tournament Summary
Sherman (OR) 6 Homedale 7 Thursday, March 22, 2018 John Day Tournament Summary
Joy Christian (AZ) 14 Idaho Falls 16 Thursday, March 22, 2018 3:30 PM Joy Christian HS Summary
Garfield-Palouse (WA) Kendrick Thursday, March 22, 2018 4:00 PM Juliaetta Report Score Summary
Aztec (NM) 4 Idaho Falls 16 Thursday, March 22, 2018 12:30 PM Joy Christian HS Summary
Harrisburg (OR) 0 Homedale 10 Friday, March 23, 2018 John Day Tournament Summary
Ontario (OR) 19 Fruitland 3 Friday, March 23, 2018 Treasure Valley Invite Summary
Burns (OR) 11 New Plymouth 14 Friday, March 23, 2018 Burns (OR) Summary
Blackfoot Freshmen 20 Rockland 4 Friday, March 23, 2018 Blackfoot Summary
Blackfoot Freshmen 18 Rockland 8 Friday, March 23, 2018 Blackfoot Summary
Crook County (OR) 5 New Plymouth 2 Friday, March 23, 2018 2:00 PM Ontario (OR) Summary
Pomeroy (WA) 1 Grangeville 16 Friday, March 23, 2018 2:30 PM Pomeroy (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) 3 Kellogg 4 Friday, March 23, 2018 3:00 PM Clarkston (WA) Summary
Desert Edge (AZ) 7 Bonneville 10 Friday, March 23, 2018 3:30 PM Coach Bob Invite (AZ) Summary
Clarkston (WA) 8 Kellogg 7 Friday, March 23, 2018 5:00 PM Clarkston (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) 2 Lake City 12 Friday, March 23, 2018 9:00 AM Harris Field-LCSC Summary
Boulder Creek (AZ) 9 Idaho Falls 2 Friday, March 23, 2018 11:00 AM Boulder Creek HS Summary
Clarkston (WA) 1 Coeur d'Alene 11 Friday, March 23, 2018 11:30 AM Harris Field-LCSC Summary
Burns (OR) 6 Fruitland 9 Friday, March 23, 2018 12:00 PM Fruitland Summary
Kellis (AZ) 4 Bonneville 13 Friday, March 23, 2018 12:30 PM Coach Bob Invite (AZ) Summary
Bonanza (OR) 2 Homedale 22 Saturday, March 24, 2018 John Day Tournament Summary
Sonora (CA) 6 Columbia 0 Saturday, March 24, 2018 California Tournament Summary
Melba JV 8 Horseshoe Bend 10 Saturday, March 24, 2018 1:00 PM Melba Summary
Clarkston (WA) 5 Post Falls 1 Saturday, March 24, 2018 2:00 PM Church Field-Lewiston Summary
Melba JV 10 Horseshoe Bend 9 Saturday, March 24, 2018 3:00 PM Melba Summary
Clarkston (WA) 1 Lewiston 10 Saturday, March 24, 2018 4:30 PM Church Field-Lewiston Summary
Crook County (OR) 7 Fruitland 10 Saturday, March 24, 2018 5:00 PM Treasure Valley Invite Summary
Yorba Linda (CA) 15 Columbia 5 Monday, March 26, 2018 California Tournament Summary
Junction City (OR) 5 Columbia 4 Monday, March 26, 2018 California Tournament Summary
Libertyville (IL) 15 Meridian 5 Monday, March 26, 2018 1:00 PM Greenway Festival (AZ) Summary
Millenium (AZ) 7 Rocky Mountain 9 Monday, March 26, 2018 7:30 PM Arizona Tournament Summary
Thunder Ridge (CO) 16 Columbia 2 Tuesday, March 27, 2018 California Tournament Summary
Pullman (WA) 11 Moscow 10 Tuesday, March 27, 2018 4:00 PM Moscow Summary
Lakewood (CO) 3 Meridian 5 Tuesday, March 27, 2018 7:00 PM Greenway Festival (AZ) Summary
Hood River (OR) 2 Rocky Mountain 11 Tuesday, March 27, 2018 9:00 AM Arizona Tournament Summary
Monarch (CO) 12 Rocky Mountain 2 Wednesday, March 28, 2018 3:00 PM Arizona Tournament Summary
Hillsboro (OR) 1 Rocky Mountain 5 Wednesday, March 28, 2018 12:00 PM Arizona Tournament Summary
Mountain Point (AZ) 6 Rocky Mountain 1 Thursday, March 29, 2018 Arizona Tournament Summary
Quincy (CA) 0 Centennial 17 Thursday, March 29, 2018 Reno (NV) Tournament Summary
South Albany (OR) 11 Kuna 12 Thursday, March 29, 2018 3:00 PM Boise Summary
Corvallis (OR) 4 Highland (Poc) 5 Thursday, March 29, 2018 3:00 PM Capital Summary
South Albany (OR) 0 Boise 10 Thursday, March 29, 2018 6:00 PM Boise Summary
Crescent Valley (OR) 12 Borah 12 Thursday, March 29, 2018 6:00 PM Borah Summary
South-Salem (OR) 4 Capital 5 Thursday, March 29, 2018 6:00 PM Capital Summary
Reynolds (OR) 6 Eagle 9 Thursday, March 29, 2018 6:00 PM Eagle Summary
Bayfield (CO) 5 Meridian 20 Thursday, March 29, 2018 10:00 AM Greenway Festival (AZ) Summary
Mission (CA) 12 Centennial 11 Friday, March 30, 2018 Reno (NV) Tournament Summary
North Valleys (NV) 1 Centennial 10 Friday, March 30, 2018 Reno (NV) Tournament Summary
South Salem (OR) 11 Skyview 1 Friday, March 30, 2018 1:00 PM Skyview Summary
Crescent Valley (OR) 3 Capital 6 Friday, March 30, 2018 1:00 PM Capital Summary
Reynolds (OR) 5 Twin Falls 10 Friday, March 30, 2018 1:00 PM Borah Summary
South Albany (OR) 3 Highland (Poc) 14 Friday, March 30, 2018 3:00 PM Borah Summary
Crescent Valley (OR) 4 Pocatello 2 Friday, March 30, 2018 3:00 PM Capital Summary
Corvallis (OR) 9 Blackfoot 0 Friday, March 30, 2018 3:00 PM Boise Summary
South-Salem (OR) 6 Eagle 2 Friday, March 30, 2018 6:00 PM Eagle Summary
Faith Christian (CO) 2 Meridian 8 Friday, March 30, 2018 10:00 AM Greenway Festival (AZ) Summary
Corvallis (OR) 8 Madison 3 Friday, March 30, 2018 10:30 AM Boise Summary
Reynolds (OR) 3 Highland (Poc) 12 Friday, March 30, 2018 10:30 AM Borah Summary
Reno Invite 1 Centennial 10 Saturday, March 31, 2018 Reno (NV) Summary
Reynolds (OR) 10 Timberline (Boise) 16 Saturday, March 31, 2018 10:30 AM Boise Summary
Corvallis (OR) 12 Skyline 0 Saturday, March 31, 2018 10:30 AM Capital Summary
South Albany (OR) 1 Twin Falls 6 Saturday, March 31, 2018 10:30 AM Eagle Summary
Crescent Valley (OR) 12 Rigby 4 Saturday, March 31, 2018 10:30 AM Borah Summary
South Salem (OR) 11 Bishop Kelly 1 Saturday, March 31, 2018 10:30 AM Skyview Summary
Vale (OR) 15 Parma 5 Monday, April 02, 2018 5:00 PM Vale, OR Summary
Ontario (OR) 6 Payette 7 Monday, April 02, 2018 5:00 PM Payette Summary
East Valley (WA) 0 Post Falls 10 Tuesday, April 03, 2018 4:00 PM Post Falls Summary
Pomeroy (WA) 10 Prairie 0 Friday, April 06, 2018 1:00 PM Pomeroy (WA) Summary
Pomeroy (WA) 6 Prairie 5 Friday, April 06, 2018 3:00 PM Pomeroy (WA) Summary
East Valley (WA) 6 Coeur d'Alene 14 Friday, April 06, 2018 4:00 PM Coeur d'Alene Summary
Trail (BC) 2 Bonners Ferry 12 Saturday, April 07, 2018 12:00 PM Bonners Ferry Summary
Asotin (WA) 10 Orofino 0 Monday, April 09, 2018 4:00 PM Orofino Summary
Homedale JV 4 Marsing 14 Monday, April 09, 2018 5:00 PM Marsing Summary
Kettle Falls (WA) 21 Priest River 0 Tuesday, April 10, 2018 2:00 PM Kettle Falls (WA) Summary
Kettle Falls (WA) 9 Priest River 0 Tuesday, April 10, 2018 4:00 PM Kettle Falls (WA) Summary
Coeur d'Alene JV 5 Bonners Ferry 4 Tuesday, April 10, 2018 5:00 PM Bonners Ferry Summary
Ontario (OR) 2 Payette 10 Tuesday, April 10, 2018 5:00 PM Ontario (OR) Summary
Baker (OR) 1 Homedale 2 Tuesday, April 10, 2018 5:00 PM Homedale Summary
Soda Springs JV Rockland Wednesday, April 11, 2018 4:00 PM Soda Springs Report Score Summary
Soda Springs JV Rockland Wednesday, April 11, 2018 6:00 PM Soda Springs Report Score Summary
Wells (NV) 0 Declo 10 Thursday, April 12, 2018 2:00 PM Glenns Ferry Tournament Summary
Nyssa (OR) 1 Weiser 11 Thursday, April 12, 2018 6:00 PM Weiser Summary
New Plymouth JV 13 Wilder 15 Friday, April 13, 2018 Wilder Summary
Madison JV 2 Malad 3 Friday, April 13, 2018 1:15 PM Preston Summary
Madison JV 2 South Fremont 12 Friday, April 13, 2018 3:30 PM Preston Summary
Wells (NV) 8 Wendell 15 Friday, April 13, 2018 5:30 PM Glenns Ferry Tournament Summary
Wells (NV) 10 Glenns Ferry 4 Friday, April 13, 2018 10:00 AM Glenns Ferry Summary
Melba JV Rimrock Friday, April 13, 2018 12:00 PM Rimrock Report Score Summary
Weiser JV 5 Horseshoe Bend 6 Saturday, April 14, 2018 2:00 PM Horseshoe Bend Summary
Wells (NV) 5 Soda Springs 11 Saturday, April 14, 2018 2:00 PM Glenns Ferry Tournament Summary
Madison JV 2 Marsh Valley 16 Saturday, April 14, 2018 10:30 AM Preston Summary
Ontario (OR) 11 New Plymouth 1 Monday, April 16, 2018 5:00 PM Ontario (OR) Summary
Colton (WA) Orofino Monday, April 16, 2018 5:00 PM Colton (WA) Report Score Summary
Vale (OR) 8 Homedale 11 Monday, April 16, 2018 5:00 PM Vale (OR) Summary
Colton (WA) 12 Potlatch 8 Tuesday, April 17, 2018 4:30 PM Potlatch Summary
Vale (OR) 7 Weiser 9 Tuesday, April 17, 2018 5:00 PM Weiser Summary
East Valley (WA) 2 Lakeland 9 Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:00 PM East Valley (WA) Summary
Columbia JV 6 Cole Valley Christian 11 Wednesday, April 18, 2018 5:00 PM Storey Park Summary
Soda Springs JV 11 Rockland 10 Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:00 PM Soda Springs Summary
Soda Springs JV 15 Rockland 17 Thursday, April 19, 2018 6:00 PM Soda Springs Summary
Asotin (WA) 8 Grangeville 4 Friday, April 20, 2018 3:30 PM Asotin (WA) Summary
Century Freshmen Rockland Saturday, April 21, 2018 2:00 PM Century Report Score Summary
Weiser JV Horseshoe Bend Saturday, April 21, 2018 4:00 PM Weiser Report Score Summary
Weiser JV Horseshoe Bend Saturday, April 21, 2018 11:00 AM Weiser Report Score Summary
Nyssa (OR) Payette Saturday, April 21, 2018 11:00 AM Payette Report Score Summary
Century Freshmen Rockland Saturday, April 21, 2018 12:00 PM Century Report Score Summary
Bonneville C Team West Jefferson Monday, April 23, 2018 3:30 PM Bonneville Report Score Summary
Vale (OR) New Plymouth Monday, April 23, 2018 5:00 PM Vale (OR) Report Score Summary
Bonneville C Team West Jefferson Monday, April 23, 2018 5:30 PM Bonneville Report Score Summary
Asotin (WA) Grangeville Tuesday, April 24, 2018 3:30 PM Asotin (WA) Report Score Summary
Nyssa (OR) Payette Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM Nyssa (OR) Report Score Summary
Baker (OR) Homedale Tuesday, April 24, 2018 5:00 PM Baker (OR) Report Score Summary
Skyline JV South Fremont Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:00 PM South Fremont Report Score Summary
Asotin (WA) Moscow Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:00 PM Asotin (WA) Report Score Summary
Clarkston (WA) Orofino Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00 PM Clarkston (WA) Report Score Summary
Homedale JV Wilder Friday, April 27, 2018 4:30 PM Wilder Report Score Summary
Highland Freshmen Rockland Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:00 PM Highland Report Score Summary
Highland Freshmen Rockland Saturday, April 28, 2018 11:00 AM Highland Report Score Summary
Asotin (WA) Orofino Monday, April 30, 2018 4:30 PM Orofino Report Score Summary
Vale (OR) Parma Monday, April 30, 2018 5:00 PM Parma Report Score Summary
Baker (OR) Payette Wednesday, May 02, 2018 6:00 PM Baker (OR) Report Score Summary
Colton (WA) Potlatch Thursday, May 03, 2018 4:30 PM Colton (WA) Report Score Summary
Grangeville JV Kendrick Friday, May 04, 2018 4:00 PM Grangeville Report Score Summary
Melba JV Rimrock Friday, May 04, 2018 12:00 PM Melba Report Score Summary
Pomeroy (WA) Grangeville Saturday, May 05, 2018 4:00 PM Grangeville Report Score Summary
Asotin (WA) Genesee Saturday, May 05, 2018 11:00 AM Genesee Report Score Summary
 



Watch Recent Webcasts

View Action Photo Galleries









Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2018 IdahoSports.com