Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
Say Thanks To These Power Boosters!


Sport Logo Out of State Games
Boys Basketball


Season:

Schedule

Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
TeamScoreOpponentScoreOvertimeDateTimeLocation 
Clarkston (WA) Lakeland   Clarkston (WA) Report Score Summary
Hermiston (OR) Lewiston   Lewiston Report Score Summary
East Valley (WA) Sandpoint   Sandpoint Report Score Summary
Deer Park (WA) Priest River   Deer Park (WA) Report Score Summary
Enterprise (OR) New Plymouth   Enterprise (OR) Report Score Summary
Buhl   Buhl Report Score Summary
Nampa Christian JV 46 Compass Charter 23 Monday, November 27, 2017 6:00 PM Nampa Christian Summary
Jackpot (NV) 58 Lighthouse Christian 45 Monday, November 27, 2017 7:30 PM Lighthouse Christian Summary
Sky View (UT) 72 Highland (Poc) 83 Tuesday, November 28, 2017 7:00 PM Sky View (UT) Summary
North Idaho Christian 73 Lakeside 60 Tuesday, November 28, 2017 7:30 PM Lakeside Summary
East Valley (WA) 39 Lake City 57 Tuesday, November 28, 2017 7:30 PM East Valley (WA) Summary
Twin Falls Christian 55 Camas County 57 Tuesday, November 28, 2017 7:30 PM Camas County Summary
Jackpot (NV) 54 North Gem 51 Wednesday, November 29, 2017 5:30 PM North Gem Summary
University (WA) 61 Lewiston 56 Wednesday, November 29, 2017 7:00 PM Lewiston Summary
Nyssa (OR) 57 Cole Valley Christian 47 Wednesday, November 29, 2017 7:30 PM Nyssa (OR) Summary
Adrian (OR) 51 Greenleaf Friends 52 Thursday, November 30, 2017 Greenleaf Friends Summary
Reno (NV) 67 Meridian 69 Thursday, November 30, 2017 Elko (NV) Tournament Summary
Stillwater Christian (MT) 6 Bonners Ferry 61 Thursday, November 30, 2017 6:00 PM Stillwater Christian (MT) Summary
Deer Park (WA) 61 Priest River 33 Thursday, November 30, 2017 7:00 PM Priest River Summary
Kellogg JV 57 Kootenai 55 Thursday, November 30, 2017 7:00 PM Kootenai Summary
Vale (OR) 36 Payette 43 Thursday, November 30, 2017 7:00 PM Vale (OR) Summary
North Idaho Christian 67 Clark Fork 43 Thursday, November 30, 2017 7:30 PM Clark Fork Summary
Baker (OR) 56 Cole Valley Christian 77 Friday, December 01, 2017 6:00 PM Ambrose Tournament Summary
Logan (UT) 64 Burley 78 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:00 PM Logan (UT) Tournament Summary
Elko (NV) 59 Meridian 56 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:00 PM Elko (NV) Tournament Summary
Skyridge (UT) 33 Bonneville 30 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:00 PM Skyridge (UT) Summary
Brighton (UT) 51 Hillcrest 67 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:00 PM Brighton (UT) Summary
Selkirk (WA) 45 Priest River 43 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:00 PM Priest River Summary
Chiawana (WA) 53 Lewiston 74 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:00 PM Chiawana (WA) Summary
Mt. Spokane (WA) 71 Sandpoint 44 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:00 PM Sandpoint Summary
Rogers (WA) 54 Post Falls 56 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:15 PM Rogers (WA) Summary
Garfield-Palouse 52 Lakeside 58 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:30 PM Garfield-Palouse Summary
Colville (WA) 37 Lakeland 78 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:30 PM Colville (WA) Summary
Ontario (OR) 52 Fruitland 92 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:30 PM Ontario (OR) Summary
Nyssa (OR) 46 Parma 41 Friday, December 01, 2017 7:30 PM Parma Summary
Reed (NV) 43 Meridian 70 Saturday, December 02, 2017 Elko (NV) Tournament Summary
Box Elder (UT) 72 Burley 73 Saturday, December 02, 2017 Logan (UT) Tournament Summary
Baker (OR) 81 Ambrose 84 Saturday, December 02, 2017 2:00 PM Ambrose Tournament Summary
Skyridge (UT) 40 Hillcrest 55 Saturday, December 02, 2017 2:30 PM Skyridge (UT) Summary
Brighton (UT) 55 Bonneville 49 Saturday, December 02, 2017 2:30 PM Brighton (UT) Summary
Gonzaga Prep (WA) 62 Genesis Prep 33 Saturday, December 02, 2017 3:00 PM Gonzaga Prep (WA) Summary
Riverside (WA) 55 Bonners Ferry 70 Saturday, December 02, 2017 5:00 PM Bonners Ferry Summary
Oakesdale (WA) 61 Troy 44 Saturday, December 02, 2017 6:30 PM Oakesdale (WA) Summary
La Grande (OR) 58 Fruitland 61 Saturday, December 02, 2017 7:00 PM La Grande (OR) Summary
West Valley (WA) 59 Lake City 52 Saturday, December 02, 2017 7:00 PM West Valley (WA) Summary
Central Valley (WA) 57 Coeur d'Alene 64 Saturday, December 02, 2017 7:00 PM Coeur d'Alene Summary
Colton (WA) 39 Genesee 56 Saturday, December 02, 2017 7:30 PM Genesee Summary
Adrian (OR) 25 Notus 59 Saturday, December 02, 2017 7:30 PM Notus Summary
Ontario (OR) 56 Weiser 40 Saturday, December 02, 2017 7:30 PM Weiser Summary
Harper (OR) 51 Meadows Valley 40 Tuesday, December 05, 2017 6:30 PM Harper (OR) Summary
Riverside (WA) 45 Timberlake 59 Tuesday, December 05, 2017 7:00 PM Riverside (WA) Summary
Richland (WA) 90 Lewiston 37 Tuesday, December 05, 2017 7:00 PM Richland (WA) Summary
Twin Falls Christian 55 Hansen 54 Tuesday, December 05, 2017 7:30 PM Hansen Summary
Ontario (OR) 56 New Plymouth 47 Tuesday, December 05, 2017 7:30 PM Ontario (OR) Summary
Newport (WA) 63 Priest River 39 Wednesday, December 06, 2017 7:00 PM Newport (WA) Summary
West Valley (WA) 63 Lakeland 77 Wednesday, December 06, 2017 7:00 PM West Valley (WA) Summary
Ririe JV 38 Clark County 56 Wednesday, December 06, 2017 7:30 PM Clark County Summary
Canyon Springs 20 Riverstone 62 Wednesday, December 06, 2017 7:30 PM Riverstone Summary
Canyon Springs 47 Meadows Valley 43 Thursday, December 07, 2017 6:00 PM Meadows Valley Summary
Cusick (WA) 66 Bonners Ferry 78 Thursday, December 07, 2017 7:00 PM Cusick (WA) Summary
Clarkston (WA) 55 Moscow 40 Thursday, December 07, 2017 7:00 PM Moscow Summary
Gonzaga Prep (WA) 68 Post Falls 51 Thursday, December 07, 2017 7:00 PM Post Falls Summary
Rogers (WA) 69 Lake City 67 Thursday, December 07, 2017 7:00 PM Rogers (WA) Summary
Rich (UT) 30 Bear Lake 39 Thursday, December 07, 2017 7:30 PM Bear Lake Summary
Twin Falls Christian 72 Murtaugh 71 Thursday, December 07, 2017 7:30 PM Murtaugh Summary
Vale (OR) 42 Parma 52 Thursday, December 07, 2017 7:30 PM Parma Summary
Vale (OR) 34 Melba 44 Friday, December 08, 2017 Melba Summary
Shadle Park (WA) 53 Kellogg 51 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:00 PM Shadle Park (WA) Summary
Logan (UT) 73 Preston 76 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:00 PM Logan (UT) Summary
Pasco (WA) 67 Lake City 64 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:00 PM Lake City Summary
Pullman (WA) 71 Moscow 49 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:00 PM Pullman (WA) Summary
North Central (WA) 58 Coeur d'Alene 43 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:15 PM North Central (WA) Summary
Syracuse (UT) 61 Skyline 54 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:30 PM Skyline Summary
Clearfield (UT) 40 Madison 72 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:30 PM Madison Summary
Oakhill (AUS) 34 Homedale 58 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:30 PM Homedale Summary
Ontario (OR) 56 Payette 68 Friday, December 08, 2017 7:30 PM Ontario (OR) Summary
Twin Falls Christian 44 Lighthouse Christian 47 Saturday, December 09, 2017 Jackpot (NV) Tournament Summary
Yakama Nation Tribal (WA) 66 Lapwai 63 Saturday, December 09, 2017 Lapwai Summary
Yakama Nation Tribal (WA) 83 Lakeside 60 Saturday, December 09, 2017 Lapwai Summary
Jackpot (NV) 69 Rimrock 24 Saturday, December 09, 2017 Jackpot (NV) Tournament Summary
Twin Falls Christian 67 Rimrock 46 Saturday, December 09, 2017 Jackpot (NV) Tournament Summary
Jackpot (NV) 35 Lighthouse Christian 40 Saturday, December 09, 2017 Jackpot (NV) Tournament Summary
Oakhill (AUS) 34 Vallivue 100 Saturday, December 09, 2017 2:00 PM Vallivue Summary
Medical Lake (WA) 51 Lakeland 75 Saturday, December 09, 2017 4:30 PM Lakeland Summary
Sunnyside (WA) 74 Coeur d'Alene 71 Saturday, December 09, 2017 4:30 PM Coeur d'Alene Summary
North Idaho Christian 58 Priest River 50 Saturday, December 09, 2017 4:30 PM Holy Names Summary
Noxon (MT) 64 Clark Fork 52 Saturday, December 09, 2017 7:00 PM Noxon (MT) Summary
Clearfield (UT) 67 Skyline 54 Saturday, December 09, 2017 11:00 AM Skyline Summary
Syracuse (UT) 66 Madison 78 Saturday, December 09, 2017 12:00 PM Madison Summary
Jackpot (NV) 73 Castleford 43 Monday, December 11, 2017 6:30 PM Jackpot (NV) Summary
Oakhill (AUS) 41 Minico 84 Monday, December 11, 2017 7:30 PM Minico Summary
Twin Falls Christian 76 Camas County 75 Monday, December 11, 2017 7:30 PM Twin Falls Christian Summary
Colton (WA) 55 Grangeville 85 Monday, December 11, 2017 7:30 PM Colton (WA) Summary
North Idaho Christian 45 Clark Fork 34 Monday, December 11, 2017 7:30 PM North Idaho Christian Summary
Upper Columbia Academy (WA) 70 Priest River 66 Monday, December 11, 2017 7:30 PM Upper Columbia Academy (WA) Summary
Jackpot (NV) 56 Hansen 47 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 6:30 PM Hansen Summary
Vale (OR) 33 Parma 51 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:00 PM Vale (OR) Summary
Post Falls JV 34 Wallace 63 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:00 PM Wallace Summary
Pendleton (OR) 71 Lewiston 59 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:00 PM Pendleton (OR) Summary
Cheney (WA) 58 Lake City 43 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:00 PM Lake City Summary
North Idaho Christian 42 Lakeside 54 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:30 PM Holy Family Summary
Baker (OR) 68 Homedale 60 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:30 PM Homedale Summary
Orofino JV 33 Nezperce 64 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:30 PM Nezperce Summary
Elgin (OR) 38 New Plymouth 51 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:30 PM New Plymouth Summary
Ontario (OR) 44 Weiser 37 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:30 PM Ontario (OR) Summary
Nyssa (OR) 80 Cole Valley Christian 75 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:30 PM Cole Valley Christian Summary
Hillcrest JV 43 Salmon 36 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 7:30 PM Hillcrest Summary
Jackpot (NV) 61 North Gem 45 Wednesday, December 13, 2017 4:30 PM North Gem Summary
Pullman (WA) 46 Moscow 41 Wednesday, December 13, 2017 5:30 PM Moscow Summary
Superior (MT) 32 Mullan 48 Thursday, December 14, 2017 Superior (MT) Summary
Mountain View (WY) 47 Bear Lake 64 Thursday, December 14, 2017 Green River (WY) Summary
Green River (WY) 76 West Side 60 Thursday, December 14, 2017 Green River (WY) Summary
Vale (OR) 42 Melba 37 Thursday, December 14, 2017 Vale (OR) Summary
Pinedale (WY) 48 Grace 63 Thursday, December 14, 2017 Green River (WY) Tournament Summary
Sky View (UT) 64 Century 67 Thursday, December 14, 2017 3:00 PM Preston Tournament Summary
Ontario (OR) 55 Wood River 33 Thursday, December 14, 2017 4:30 PM Nampa HS Summary
Newport (WA) 74 Bonners Ferry 38 Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00 PM Newport (WA) Summary
Rogers (WA) 64 Genesis Prep 60 Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:15 PM Rogers (WA) Summary
La Grande (OR) 69 Skyview 64 Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:30 PM Skyview HS Summary
American Preparatory Academy (UT) 19 Sugar-Salem 85 Thursday, December 14, 2017 8:00 PM Star Valley Shootout Summary
Owyhee (NV) 12 Hillcrest 87 Friday, December 15, 2017 Star Valley (WY) Tournament Summary
Jackson (WY) 54 West Side 61 Friday, December 15, 2017 Green River (WY) Summary
Rawlins (WY) 47 Bear Lake 51 Friday, December 15, 2017 Green River (WY) Summary
Mountain View (WY) 53 Grace 64 Friday, December 15, 2017 Green River (WY) Tournament Summary
Lyman (WY) 26 Grace 53 Friday, December 15, 2017 Green River (WY) Tournament Summary
Sky View (UT) 67 Bonneville 49 Friday, December 15, 2017 3:00 PM Preston Tournament Summary
Ontario (OR) 35 Fruitland 61 Friday, December 15, 2017 4:30 PM Skyview HS Summary
Lewis Clark (WA) 56 Post Falls 58 Friday, December 15, 2017 7:15 PM Lewis-Clark (WA) Summary
La Grande (OR) 60 Nampa 56 Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM Skyview HS Summary
Nyssa (OR) 55 Ambrose 45 Friday, December 15, 2017 7:30 PM Nyssa (OR) Summary
Bear River (UT) 60 Sugar-Salem 47 Friday, December 15, 2017 8:30 PM Star Valley Shootout Summary
Laurel (MT) 35 Hillcrest 58 Friday, December 15, 2017 9:00 AM Star Valley (WY) Tournament Summary
Jackson (WY) 48 Bear Lake 56 Saturday, December 16, 2017 Green River (WY) Summary
Evanston (WY) 68 West Side 64 Saturday, December 16, 2017 1:00 PM Green River (WY) Summary
Laurel (MT) 49 Sugar-Salem 37 Saturday, December 16, 2017 1:30 PM Star Valley Shootout Summary
Vale (OR) 56 Payette 45 Saturday, December 16, 2017 3:00 PM Payette Summary
La Grande (OR) 43 Fruitland 62 Saturday, December 16, 2017 3:30 PM Skyview HS Summary
Deer Park (WA) 61 Kellogg 42 Saturday, December 16, 2017 4:15 PM Kellogg Summary
Bear River (UT) 53 Hillcrest 56 Saturday, December 16, 2017 4:30 PM Star Valley (WY) Summary
Darby (MT) 51 Salmon 58 Saturday, December 16, 2017 5:30 PM Salmon Summary
East Valley (WA) 47 Timberlake 51 Saturday, December 16, 2017 6:00 PM Timberlake Summary
Sky View (UT) 62 Twin Falls 55 Saturday, December 16, 2017 11:30 AM Preston Tournament Summary
Ontario (OR) 38 Nampa 52 Saturday, December 16, 2017 12:30 PM Skyview HS Summary
Weber (UT) 55 Mountain View 44 Monday, December 18, 2017 Weber (UT) Summary
Orofino JV 42 Nezperce 49 Monday, December 18, 2017 6:00 PM Orofino Summary
Twin Falls Christian 60 Murtaugh 61 Monday, December 18, 2017 7:30 PM Murtaugh Summary
Grangeville JV 65 Timberline (Weippe) 58 Monday, December 18, 2017 7:30 PM Grangeville Summary
Canyon Springs 40 Riverstone 45 Monday, December 18, 2017 7:30 PM Riverstone Summary
Idaho Falls JV 41 Challis 46 Monday, December 18, 2017 7:30 PM Idaho Falls Summary
Mt. Crest (UT) 69 Mountain View 76 Tuesday, December 19, 2017 Mt. Crest (UT) Summary
Elko (NV) 66 Pocatello 55 Tuesday, December 19, 2017 6:00 PM MVHC Tournament (Jerome HS) Summary
Asotin (WA) 59 Prairie 67 Tuesday, December 19, 2017 6:00 PM Asotin (WA) Summary
Northwest Christian (WA) 39 Coeur d'Alene 60 Tuesday, December 19, 2017 7:30 PM Northwest Christian Summary
Ririe JV 46 Clark County 42 Tuesday, December 19, 2017 7:30 PM Clark County Summary
Sky View (UT) 72 Highland (Poc) 63 Tuesday, December 19, 2017 7:30 PM Highland (Poc) Summary
Twin Falls Christian 72 Castleford 48 Tuesday, December 19, 2017 7:30 PM Twin Falls Christian Summary
Nyssa (OR) 33 Parma 49 Tuesday, December 19, 2017 7:30 PM Nyssa (OR) Summary
Lima (MT) Clark County Wednesday, December 20, 2017 7:00 PM Clark County Report Score Summary
Elko (NV) 56 Minico 61 Wednesday, December 20, 2017 7:30 PM MVHC Tournament (Minico HS) Summary
Rancho Christian (CA) 54 Post Falls 60 Wednesday, December 20, 2017 12:00 PM Las Vegas (NV) Summary
Grant Union (OR) 71 Wilder 45 Thursday, December 21, 2017 Nyssa (OR) Summary
Elko, NV 53 Idaho Falls 46 Thursday, December 21, 2017 2:30 PM MVHC Tournament (Jerome HS) Summary
Cove (OR) 36 Council 58 Thursday, December 21, 2017 6:30 PM Union (OR) Tournament Summary
Cokeville (WY) 64 North Gem 38 Thursday, December 21, 2017 7:00 PM Cokeville (WY) Summary
Sky View (UT) 47 Madison 53 Thursday, December 21, 2017 7:00 PM Sky View (UT) Summary
Mt. Spokane (WA) 54 Genesis Prep 55 Thursday, December 21, 2017 7:15 PM Mt. Spokane (WA) Summary
Ontario (OR) 35 Fruitland 55 Thursday, December 21, 2017 7:30 PM Fruitland Summary
Vale (OR) 31 Homedale 48 Thursday, December 21, 2017 7:30 PM Homedale Summary
Salesian (CA) 74 Post Falls 61 Thursday, December 21, 2017 8:30 PM Tarkanian Classic Summary
Wellpinit (WA) 76 Lakeside 50 Friday, December 22, 2017 Wellpinit (WA) Tournament Summary
Union (OR) 43 Council 64 Friday, December 22, 2017 Union (OR) Tournament Summary
La Grande (OR) 70 Wilder 41 Friday, December 22, 2017 Nyssa (OR) Tournament Summary
Corona Centennial (CA) 78 Post Falls 66 Friday, December 22, 2017 3:10 PM Tarkanian Classic Summary
Pine Eagle (OR) 15 Tri-Valley 64 Friday, December 22, 2017 6:00 PM Tri-Valley Summary
Cheney (WA) 51 Lakeland 66 Friday, December 22, 2017 7:00 PM Lakeland Summary
Jordan Valley (OR) 42 Council 58 Saturday, December 23, 2017 Union (OR) Tournament Summary
Nyssa (OR) 73 Wilder 33 Saturday, December 23, 2017 Nyssa (OR) Tournament Summary
Inchelium (WA) 41 Lakeside 72 Saturday, December 23, 2017 Wellpinit (WA) Tournament Summary
Chino Hills (CA) 59 Post Falls 80 Saturday, December 23, 2017 5:20 PM Tarkanian Classic Summary
Adrian (OR) 47 Notus 69 Saturday, December 23, 2017 7:30 PM Adrian (OR) Summary
Sherman (OR) 51 Council 50 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 LaGrande (OR) Tournament Summary
Watsonville (CA) 41 Vallivue 75 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 Monterey (CA) Tournament Summary
Davenport (WA) 45 Sandpoint 48 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 West Valley (WA) Tournament Summary
El Cerrito (CA) 50 Genesis Prep 52 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 1:10 PM San Diego (CA) Tournament Summary
Peninsula (WA) 55 Timberline (Boise) 50 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 2:00 PM Lake City Summary
Tabiona (UT) 27 Grace 69 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 3:00 PM Grace Summary
Tonasket (WA) 47 Timberlake 70 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 3:30 PM West Valley (WA) Tournament Summary
Columbia River (WA) 53 Post Falls 46 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 3:30 PM Lake City Summary
South Kitsap (WA) 45 Coeur d'Alene 60 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 5:15 PM Lake City Summary
Ontario (OR) 60 Parma 68 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 6:30 PM Parma Tournament Summary
Mead (WA) 51 Lake City 60 Wednesday, December 27, 2017 7:00 PM Lake City Summary
Ontario (OR) 60 Victory Charter 46 Thursday, December 28, 2017 Parma Tournament Summary
Columbia River (WA) 61 Coeur d'Alene 49 Thursday, December 28, 2017 2:00 PM Lake City Summary
Mead (WA) 68 Timberline (Boise) 30 Thursday, December 28, 2017 3:30 PM Lake City Summary
Deer Park (WA) 40 Sandpoint 47 Thursday, December 28, 2017 5:00 PM West Valley (WA) Summary
South Kitsap (WA) 48 Lake City 55 Thursday, December 28, 2017 5:15 PM Lake City Summary
Mater Dei (CA) 57 Genesis Prep 43 Thursday, December 28, 2017 5:25 PM San Diego (CA) Tournament Summary
Tabiona (UT) 55 North Gem 45 Thursday, December 28, 2017 5:30 PM North Gem Summary
Walla Walla (WA) 58 Lewiston 37 Thursday, December 28, 2017 6:00 PM LCSC Summary
Peninsula (WA) 56 Post Falls 79 Thursday, December 28, 2017 7:00 PM Lake City Summary
Monte Vista (CA) 48 Vallivue 56 Thursday, December 28, 2017 7:30 PM Monterey (CA) Tournament Summary
Imbler (OR) 26 Council 47 Thursday, December 28, 2017 12:30 PM LaGrande (OR) Tournament Summary
Sacred Heart (CA) 76 Vallivue 51 Friday, December 29, 2017 Monterey (CA) Tournament Summary
North Central (WA) 47 Lapwai 55 Friday, December 29, 2017 Avista Holiday Tournament Summary
Wenatchee (WA) 65 Lewiston 70 Friday, December 29, 2017 Avista Holiday Tournament Summary
Colfax (WA) 57 Sandpoint 41 Friday, December 29, 2017 West Valley (WA) Tournament Summary
Clarkston (WA) 49 Moscow 42 Friday, December 29, 2017 Avista Holiday Tournament Summary
Northwest Christian (WA) 67 St. Maries 63 Friday, December 29, 2017 Freeman (WA) Tournament Summary
Mead (WA) 48 Post Falls 66 Friday, December 29, 2017 2:00 PM Lake City Summary
Spanish Springs (NV) 66 Genesis Prep 54 Friday, December 29, 2017 2:15 PM San Diego (CA) Tournament Summary
Sky View (UT) 57 Madison 65 Friday, December 29, 2017 7:30 PM Madison Jr. High Summary
St. George's (WA) 79 Timberlake 42 Friday, December 29, 2017 8:00 PM West Valley (WA) Summary
South Kitsap (WA) 48 Timberline (Boise) 44 Friday, December 29, 2017 9:30 AM Lake City Summary
Columbia River (WA) 57 Lake City 46 Friday, December 29, 2017 11:00 AM Lake City Summary
Peninsula (WA) 69 Coeur d'Alene 63 Friday, December 29, 2017 12:30 PM Lake City Summary
Cove (OR) 35 Council 60 Friday, December 29, 2017 12:30 PM LaGrande (OR) Tournament Summary
Ontario (OR) 45 Weiser 46 Friday, December 29, 2017 12:30 PM Parma Tournament Summary
Ferris (WA) 62 Lapwai 61 Saturday, December 30, 2017 4:00 PM LCSC Summary
Jordan Valley (OR) 63 Notus 31 Saturday, December 30, 2017 7:30 PM Notus Summary
Logan (UT) 47 Preston 56 Saturday, December 30, 2017 7:30 PM Preston Summary
Clarkston (WA) 29 Lewiston 45 Saturday, December 30, 2017 10:00 AM LCSC Summary
British Columbia Christian (CAN) 46 Genesis Prep 48 Saturday, December 30, 2017 11:05 AM San Diego (CA) Tournament Summary
Adrian (OR) 30 Riverstone 60 Tuesday, January 02, 2018 3:30 PM North Star Charter Tournament Summary
Mt. Spokane (WA) 50 Post Falls 48 Tuesday, January 02, 2018 7:00 PM Mt. Spokane (WA) Summary
Adrian (OR) 53 North Star Charter 38 Wednesday, January 03, 2018 North Star Charter Tournament Summary
Lincoln County (MT) 44 Bonners Ferry 62 Wednesday, January 03, 2018 6:00 PM Eureka (MT) Summary
Kellogg JV 71 Kootenai 43 Wednesday, January 03, 2018 7:00 PM Kellogg Summary
Vale (OR) 47 Weiser 40 Thursday, January 04, 2018 7:00 PM Vale (OR) Summary
Upper Columbia Academy (WA) 31 Priest River 44 Thursday, January 04, 2018 7:00 PM Priest River Summary
Rich (UT) 55 Bear Lake 51 Thursday, January 04, 2018 7:30 PM Rich (UT) Summary
Baker (OR) 71 Homedale 70 Friday, January 05, 2018 5:30 PM Baker (OR) Summary
Rich (UT) 63 West Side 52 Friday, January 05, 2018 7:00 PM Rich (UT) Summary
West Valley (WA) 55 Sandpoint 31 Saturday, January 06, 2018 West Valley (WA) Summary
Glacier (MT) 37 Post Falls 60 Saturday, January 06, 2018 1:30 PM Post Falls Summary
Hellgate (MT) 69 Coeur d'Alene 64 Saturday, January 06, 2018 4:00 PM Coeur d'Alene Summary
Eastmont (WA) 47 Lake City 75 Saturday, January 06, 2018 5:00 PM Eastmont (WA) Summary
Jackson Hole (WY) 53 Teton 56 Saturday, January 06, 2018 7:30 PM Teton Summary
Wenatchee (WA) 56 Lewiston 50 Tuesday, January 09, 2018 5:45 PM Wenatchee (WA) Summary
Garfield-Palouse 56 Lakeside 57 Tuesday, January 09, 2018 7:30 PM Lakeside Summary
Baker (OR) 50 Fruitland 48 Tuesday, January 09, 2018 8:00 PM Baker City (OR) Summary
Newport (WA) 66 Priest River 48 Wednesday, January 10, 2018 Priest River Summary
Canyon Springs Meadows Valley Wednesday, January 10, 2018 6:00 PM Meadows Valley Report Score Summary
Box Elder JV (UT) 61 Grace 59 Thursday, January 11, 2018 7:00 PM Grace Summary
Jackpot (NV) 68 Hansen 34 Thursday, January 11, 2018 7:30 PM Jackpot (NV) Summary
Strathcona-Tweedsmuir (AB) 30 Genesis Prep 62 Friday, January 12, 2018 6:00 PM Genesis Prep Summary
Nyssa (OR) 37 Ambrose 40 Friday, January 12, 2018 7:30 PM Ambrose Summary
Darby (MT) 65 Clark Fork 54 Saturday, January 13, 2018 Darby (MT) Summary
Jackson Hole (WY) 68 Teton 60 Saturday, January 13, 2018 2:00 PM Jackson Hole (WY) Summary
Idaho Falls JV 52 Challis 80 Saturday, January 13, 2018 7:00 PM Challis Summary
Enumclaw (WA) 39 Post Falls 52 Monday, January 15, 2018 2:00 PM ShoWare Center (Kent, WA) Summary
Twin Falls Christian 53 Hansen 47 Monday, January 15, 2018 7:30 PM Twin Falls Christian Summary
Garfield-Palouse (WA) 57 Troy 42 Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM Troy Summary
Post Falls JV 41 Kellogg 53 Tuesday, January 16, 2018 6:00 PM Kellogg Summary
Lima (MT) Clark County Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:00 PM Clark County Report Score Summary
NW Christian (WA) 45 Genesis Prep 52 Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM NW Christian (WA) Summary
Vale (OR) 44 Homedale 45 Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM Homedale Summary
Ontario (OR) 37 New Plymouth 32 Tuesday, January 16, 2018 7:30 PM New Plymouth Summary
Cokeville (WY) 64 North Gem 53 Wednesday, January 17, 2018 7:30 PM North Gem Summary
Post Falls JV 49 Bonners Ferry 61 Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 PM Bonners Ferry Summary
Twin Falls Christian 48 Castleford 37 Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:30 PM Castleford Summary
Hellgate (MT) 48 Genesis Prep 56 Friday, January 19, 2018 6:00 PM Hellgate (MT) Summary
Republic (WA) 35 Priest River 39 Friday, January 19, 2018 7:30 PM Republic (WA) Summary
Big Sky (MT) Coeur d'Alene Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:00 PM Big Sky (MT) Report Score Summary
Hillcrest JV Salmon Saturday, January 20, 2018 2:30 PM Salmon Report Score Summary
Box Elder JV (UT) Grace Saturday, January 20, 2018 7:00 PM Box Elder (UT) Report Score Summary
Ontario (OR) Payette Tuesday, January 23, 2018 7:30 PM Payette Report Score Summary
Liberty (WA) St. Maries Wednesday, January 24, 2018 5:30 PM St. Maries Report Score Summary
Cokeville (WY) Grace Wednesday, January 24, 2018 7:00 PM Cokeville (WY) Report Score Summary
Medical Lake (WA) Kellogg Wednesday, January 24, 2018 7:00 PM Medical Lake (WA) Report Score Summary
Clarkston (WA) Lewiston Friday, January 26, 2018 8:00 PM LCSC Report Score Summary
Asotin (WA) Prairie Monday, January 29, 2018 7:30 PM Prairie Report Score Summary
Canyon Springs Garden Valley Tuesday, January 30, 2018 6:00 PM Garden Valley Report Score Summary
Darby (MT) Salmon Tuesday, January 30, 2018 7:00 PM Darby (MT) Report Score Summary
Adrian (OR) Tri-Valley Tuesday, January 30, 2018 7:30 PM Tri-Valley Report Score Summary
Baker (OR) Fruitland Tuesday, January 30, 2018 7:30 PM Fruitland Report Score Summary
Twin Falls Christian Community School Thursday, February 01, 2018 5:00 PM Community School Report Score Summary
North Idaho Christian Priest River Thursday, February 01, 2018 6:00 PM Priest River Report Score Summary
Clarkston (WA) Timberline (Weippe) Thursday, February 08, 2018 6:00 PM Timberline (Weippe) Report Score Summary
Rich (UT) West Side Saturday, February 10, 2018 7:00 PM West Side Report Score Summary
Immaculate Conception Academy Bonners Ferry Tuesday, February 13, 2018 7:00 PM Bonners Ferry Report Score Summary
 



Watch Recent Webcasts

View Action Photo Galleries









Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2018 IdahoSports.com