Coach's AdminSchedulesScoresBlogsGameStreamsPhoto GalleriesSport Previews
 
 
 
 

Upcoming Web Casts

(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule & Archives)
3/1 Boys Basketball  Boise vs Rocky Mountain
3/1 Boys Basketball  Kimberly vs Kellogg
3/1 Boys Basketball  Mackay vs Dietrich
3/1 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Bear Lake
3/1 Boys Basketball  Riverstone vs Valley
3/1 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/1 Boys Basketball  Borah vs Madison
3/1 Boys Basketball  Council vs Genesis Prep
3/1 Boys Basketball  Declo vs Cole Valley Christian
3/1 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Shelley
3/1 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Ambrose
3/1 Boys Basketball  Skyview vs Moscow
3/1 Boys Basketball  Aberdeen vs Ririe
3/1 Boys Basketball  Carey vs Deary
3/1 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Post Falls
3/1 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Grace
3/1 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Fruitland
3/1 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Burley
3/1 Boys Basketball  Century vs Bishop Kelly
3/1 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Mountain View
3/1 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Lapwai
3/1 Boys Basketball  Nampa Christian vs St. Maries
3/1 Boys Basketball  Timberlake vs Snake River
3/1 Boys Basketball  Tri-Valley vs Rockland
3/7 Boys Basketball  District 6 Boys & Girls Senior Basketball Showcase


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
2/24 Cheer & Dance  District 3 Prop
2/24 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Vallivue
2/24 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Skyview
2/24 Cheer & Dance  District 3 Hip Hop
2/23 Boys Basketball  Mountain View vs Rocky Mountain
2/22 Boys Basketball  Grangeville vs St. Maries
2/22 Boys Basketball  Melba vs McCall-Donnelly
2/22 Boys Basketball  Nampa Christian vs Cole Valley Christian
2/20 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Weiser
2/20 Boys Basketball  Coeur d'Alene vs Post Falls
2/20 Boys Basketball  Filer vs Kimberly
2/20 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Madison
2/20 Boys Basketball  Parma vs Fruitland
2/17 Girls Basketball  Ririe vs Soda Springs
2/17 Boys Basketball  Notus vs Riverstone
2/17 Cheer & Dance  District 3 Awards
2/17 Girls Basketball  Snake River vs Sugar-Salem
2/17 Boys Basketball  Greenleaf Friends vs Victory Charter
2/17 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Horseshoe Bend
2/17 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Century

The BEST action photos in Idaho
line
Image Gallery Home

2017 3A State Track Awards Photos

Click Here To Order Prints!

Photographer: Steve Conner  |  Track & Field  |  5/22/2017

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 

3A Boys Academic Champions Sugar Salem.jpg


3A Boys and Girls State Champions Sugar Salem 3.jpg


3A Boys and Girls State Champions Sugar Salem2.jpg


3A Boys Discus Champion Collin Glass Kimberly.jpg


3A Boys Discus.jpg


3A Boys High Jump Champion Ty Wright Shelley.jpg


3A Boys High Jump.jpg


3A Boys Long Jump Champion Jacen Smith Weiser.jpg


3A Boys Long Jump.jpg


3A Boys Medley Relay Sugar Salem.jpg

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 









 
Advertise on IdahoSports.com | About Us | Past Years' Information | Privacy Policy

This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com.
Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 2018 IdahoSports.com