There are 939 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/29 Boys Soccer  Caldwell vs Middleton
10/1 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Middleton
10/2 Football  Skyview vs Borah
10/2 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
10/2 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/2 Football  Emmett vs Caldwell
10/2 Football  Lewiston vs Moscow
10/2 Football  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
10/2 Football  South Fremont vs Marsh Valley
10/2 Football  Vallivue vs Nampa
10/9 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Caldwell
10/9 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Lewiston
10/9 Football  Middleton vs Emmett
10/9 Football  Preston vs Century
10/9 Football  Shelley vs Pocatello


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/28 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
9/26 Volleyball  Post Falls vs Kellogg
9/25 Football  Skyview vs Capital
9/25 Football  Salmon River vs Garden Valley
9/25 Football  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
9/25 Football  Idaho City vs Notus
9/25 Football  Minico vs Burley
9/25 Football  Nampa vs Emmett
9/25 Football  Coeur d'Alene vs Lake City
9/25 Football  Weiser vs Fruitland
9/24 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs. Columbia JV
9/24 Girls Soccer  Middleton vs Columbia
9/24 Girls Soccer  Ridgevue vs Bishop Kelly
9/24 Football  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain Frosh
9/24 Volleyball  Canyon Ridge vs Twin Falls

 
2018 Volleyball District Tournament Brackets

Follow IdahoSports.com on Twitter: @IdahoSports

IdahoSports.com is proud to present statewide district tournament brackets for the 2018 volleyball season. If there is something missing or incorrect on the linked brackets below, please email Matt Harris (matt@idahosports.com) or Sven Alskog (sven@idahosports.com) and they will work to resolve the issue.

To find the district tournament bracket that you are looking for, please click on the link below.

 

CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1AD1

District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference

 

CLASS 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference

 



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register













This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy